(Printable PDF copy) 
Southern Cultural Heritage Centerís
Star Spangled Night Run
Vicksburg, Miss.
June 19, 2021

Overall: Andrew Klock 18:23
Masters: Walter Hallberg 22:04
Grand Masters: Michael Nowicki 23:01
Senior Masters: Roland Rhodes 24:27
10 & Under: Dylan King 32:15, Tate Loper 39:52
11-14: Evan Hallford 18:32, Conner Leverette 26:30, Aiden Dickerson 26:3
15-19: Samuel Terrett 21:51
20-24: Tucker Sparks 25:05, Ryan Fitzgerald 26:10
25-29: Darius Youngblood 22:10, Patrick Wallace 41:42
30-34: Jared Brock 37:28
35-39: Bradly Eldridge 24:16, Duncan Bryant 24:59, John Hicks 27:30
40-44: Jay Lindsay 32:16, Tony Loper 39:54, Daryl Williams 45:59
45-49: Jimmie Stennett 26:10, Chris Bates 31:56, Antoine Barlow 35:10
50-54: Kevin Mahoney 30:40, Richard Arrant 33:09
55-59: Wayne Pratt 25:02, David Cox 34:18
60-64: Doug Jones 24:38
5K Run - Women
Overall: Laura Jimenez 22:45
Masters: Hollie Cook 23:45
Grand Masters: Jamie Meadows 37:32
Senior Masters: Jo Deal 38:39
11-14: Samantha Edwards 23:26, Hendrix Eldridge 24:28, Cora Lindsay 26:45
15-19: Campbell McCoy 37:42, April Skipworth 40:16
20-24: Maya McHugh 26:17, Samantha Chan 26:26, Luba Rowell 27:26
25-29: Ashley Morgan 49:07
30-34: Kelsey Fall 23:28, Kelsey Conner 25:09, Kaitlyn Litsey 26:52
35-39: Tracie Herring 27:38, Charla Lewis 40:16, Rachel Caldwell 47:24
40-44: Alison Lewis 28:43, Denise Lindsay 29:20, Katie Fletcher 35:23
45-49: Anne-Marie Obilade 27:00, Lela Stennett 29:38, Lisa Smith 34:59
55-59: Leigh Tanner 51:52
5K Walk - Men
Overall: Ron Roma 32:40
Masters: Steve Pranger 32:45
Grand Masters: Lee Fore 37:52
Senior Masters: Paul Ingram 40:07
10 & Under: Eli Herring 40:59, Korben Breeland 45:19, Nathanael Minor 47:23
11-14: Jace Waterman 44:07
20-24: Bryce Day 48:31
25-29: Kiante King 43:45
35-39: Hunter Vinzant 53:59
45-49: Wynn Wennekamp 37:11, Rod Simmons 41:25, Sean Mickal 50:11
55-59: Robert Owens 44:48, Charlie Robinson 45:06
65-69: Rusty Barnes 49:43, Jerry Stephenson 51:14
70 & Over: D.P. Scarborough 41:24, George Rice 45:56
5K Walk - Women
Overall: Lucy Priddy 34:40
Masters: Elizabeth Joyner 35:10
Grand Masters: Donna Ingram 41:23
Senior Masters: Cynthia Freeny 49:40 
10 & Under: Analeigh Herring 41:04, Grace Edwards 55:43
20-24: Bridget Logeais 47:50,  Megan Beever 47:50, Jodi Swaenepoel 48:13
25-29: Courtney Barnes 43:30
30-34: Maura Breeland 45:34, Amy Bockman 53:54, Lauren Derossette 53:55
35-39: Dara Hendrix 45:20, Amy McDougal 53:54
40-44: Cassie Clay 36:49, Brook Herman 48:20, Cristina Feliciano 55:21
45-49: Jennifer Wennekamp 49:10, Ruth Funches 53:09, Christine Oxford 55:09
50-54: Allison Cox 42:10, Nancy Lindsey 45:01, Meredith Mcright 45:27
55-59: Nancy Lindsey 45:01, Kim Barnes 49:43, Pamela Fischer 50:14
************
Complete 5K Run Results
                                                          Age
   Place     Name               Age     Time        Pace  Grade
  1	 1	Andrew Klock	28M	  18:23	 5:56	 18:23 
  2	 1	Evan Hallford	13M	  18:32	 5:59	 16:30 
  3	 1	Samuel Terrett	17M	  21:51	 7:03	 20:52 
  4	 1	Walter Hallberg	49M	  22:04	 7:08	 19:28 
  5	 2	Darius Youngblood	26M	  22:10	 7:10	 22:10 
  6	 1	Laura Jimenez	31F	  22:45	 7:21	 22:44 
  7	 1	Michael Nowicki	62M	  23:01	 7:26	 18:12 
  8	 1	Samantha Edwards	14F	  23:26	 7:34	 22:05 
  9	 2	Kelsey Fall	33F	  23:28	 7:35	 23:22 
 10	 1	Hollie Cook	50F	  23:45	 7:40	 20:47 
 11	 1	Bradly Eldridge	35M	  24:16	 7:50	 23:46 
 12	 2	Roland Rhodes	60M	  24:27	 7:54	 19:40 
 13	 2	Hendrix Eldridge	12F	  24:28	 7:54	 22:15 
 14	 3	Doug Jones	64M	  24:38	 7:57	 19:08 
 15	 2	DUNCAN BRYANT	37M	  24:59	 8:04	 24:09 
 16	 1	Wayne Pratt	56M	  25:02	 8:05	 20:51 
 17	 1	Tucker Sparks	24M	  25:05	 8:06	 25:05 
 18	 3	Kelsey Conner	31F	  25:09	 8:07	 25:08 
 19	 2	Jimmie Stennett	47M	  26:10	 8:27	 23:27 
 20	 2	Ryan Fitzgerald	21M	  26:10	 8:27	 26:04 
 21	 1	Maya McHugh	21F	  26:17	 8:29	 26:17 
 22	 2	Samantha Chan	21F	  26:26	 8:32	 26:26 
 23	 2	Conner Leverette	14M	  26:30	 8:33	 24:06 
 24	 3	Aiden Dickerson	14M	  26:33	 8:34	 24:09 
 25	 3	Cora Lindsay	11F	  26:45	 8:38	 23:48 
 26	 4	Kaitlyn Litsey	32F	  26:52	 8:40	 26:48 
 27	 1	Anne-Marie Obilade	47F	  27:00	 8:43	 24:30 
 28	 4	Troy Middleton	14M	  27:20	 8:50	 24:51 
 29	 3	Luba Rowell	20F	  27:26	 8:51	 27:26 
 30	 3	John Hicks	38M	  27:30	 8:53	 26:23 
 31	 1	Tracie Herring	36F	  27:38	 8:55	 27:15 
 32	 1	Alison Lewis	41F	  28:43	 9:16	 27:32 
 33	 5	Danielle Tarpley	34F	  28:45	 9:17	 28:33 
 34	 2	Denise Lindsay	42F	  29:20	 9:28	 27:55 
 35	 2	Lela Stennett	46F	  29:38	 9:34	 27:11 
 36	 5	Hayes Loper	14M	  30:25	 9:49	 27:40 
 37	 1	Kevin Mahoney	54M	  30:40	 9:54	 25:58 
 38	 6	James Lindsey	12M	  31:31	10:10	 27:21 
 39	 7	Will Bates	13M	  31:31	10:10	 28:02 
 40	 3	Chris Bates	46M	  31:56	10:19	 28:50 
 41	 1	Dylan King	 9M	  32:15	10:25	 25:26 
 42	 1	Jay Lindsay	44M	  32:16	10:25	 29:36 
 43	 2	Richard Arrant	54M	  33:09	10:42	 28:04 
 44	 4	Paul Fletcher	39M	  33:56	10:57	 32:19 
 45	 2	David Cox	56M	  34:18	11:04	 28:34 
 46	 3	Lisa Smith	49F	  34:59	11:18	 30:59 
 47	 4	Antoine Barlow	45M	  35:10	11:21	 32:00 
 48	 3	Katie Fletcher	40F	  35:23	11:25	 34:10 
 49	 5	Quincy Alexander	38M	  35:41	11:31	 34:14 
 50	 1	Jared Brock	34M	  37:28	12:06	 36:53 
 51	 1	Jamie Meadows	64F	  37:32	12:07	 27:07 
 52	 8	Whitt Loper	11M	  37:34	12:08	 31:42 
 53	 4	Holly Loper	42F	  37:40	12:10	 35:51 
 54	 1	Campbell McCoy	15F	  37:42	12:10	 36:01 
 55	 5	Olivia Ward	44F	  38:31	12:26	 36:02 
 56	 2	Jo Deal	64F	  38:39	12:29	 27:55 
 57	 6	D'Ann Ezell	43F	  39:33	12:46	 37:20 
 58	 2	Tate Loper	 7M	  39:52	12:52	 28:55 
 59	 2	Tony Loper	44M	  39:54	12:53	 36:36 
 60	 9	Fisher Taylor	12M	  40:02	12:55	 34:44 
 61	 2	April Skipworth	17F	  40:16	13:00	 39:26 
 62	 2	Charla Lewis	35F	  40:16	13:00	 39:52 
 63	 6	Susan Dickerson	33F	  40:28	13:04	 40:17 
 64	 7	Millie Ferguson	30F	  40:28	13:04	 40:28 
 65	 8	Alexandria Long	31F	  41:40	13:27	 41:38 
 66	 3	Patrick Wallace	29M	  41:42	13:28	 41:40 
 67	10	Bailey Dickerson	11M	  44:05	14:14	 37:11 
 68	 3	Daryl Williams	43M	  45:59	14:50	 42:30 
 69	 3	Rachel Caldwell	38F	  47:24	15:18	 46:19 
 70	 1	Ashley Morgan	26F	  49:07	15:51	 49:07 
 71	11	Harley Vinzant	14M	  49:21	15:56	 44:52 
 72	 4	Madison Gray	14F	  49:21	15:56	 46:29 
 73	 7	Kelly Ricketts	42F	  51:16	16:33	 48:47 
 74	 1	Leigh Tanner	59F	  51:52	16:44	 40:17 
************
Complete 5K Walk Results
                                                    Age
   Place     Name         Age     Time       Pace   Grade
  1	 1	Ron Roma	67M	  32:40	10:33	 24:40 
  2	 1	Steve Pranger	61M	  32:45	10:34	 26:07 
  3	 1	Lucy Priddy	41F	  34:40	11:11	 33:15 
  4	 1	Elizabeth Joyner	61F	  35:10	11:21	 26:33 
  5	 2	Cassie Clay	41F	  36:49	11:53	 35:18 
  6	 1	Wynn Wennekamp	49M	  37:11	12:00	 32:48 
  7	 1	Lee Fore	59M	  37:52	12:13	 30:44 
  8	 2	Paul Ingram	67M	  40:07	12:57	 30:18 
  9	 1	Eli Herring	 6M	  40:59	13:14	 28:17 
 10	 1	Analeigh Herring	 9F	  41:04	13:15	 34:39 
 11	 2	Donna Ingram	62F	  41:23	13:21	 30:48 
 12	 1	D.P. Scarborough	77M	  41:24	13:22	 27:10 
 13	 2	Rod Simmons	47M	  41:25	13:22	 37:07 
 14	 1	Allison Cox	52F	  42:10	13:37	 35:58 
 15	 1	Courtney Barnes	27F	  43:30	14:02	 43:30 
 16	 1	Kiante King	28M	  43:45	14:07	 43:45 
 17	 1	Jace Waterman	12M	  44:07	14:14	 38:17 
 18	 2	Robert Owens	58M	  44:48	14:28	 36:40 
 19	 2	Nancy Lindsey	54F	  45:01	14:32	 37:25 
 20	 3	Charlie Robinson	56M	  45:06	14:33	 37:33 
 21	 2	Korben Breeland	 6M	  45:19	14:38	 31:16 
 22	 1	Dara Hendrix	39F	  45:20	14:38	 44:02 
 23	 3	Meredith Mcright	50F	  45:27	14:40	 39:46 
 24	 1	Maura Breeland	33F	  45:34	14:42	 45:22 
 25	 2	George Rice	77M	  45:56	14:50	 30:08 
 26	 3	Nathanael Minor	 9M	  47:23	15:18	 37:22 
 27	 1	Bridget Logeais	20F	  47:50	15:26	 47:49 
 28	 2	Megan Beever	22F	  47:50	15:26	 47:50 
 29	 3	Jodi Swaenepoel	22F	  48:13	15:34	 48:13 
 30	 3	Brook Herman	44F	  48:20	15:36	 45:13 
 31	 1	Bryce Day	21M	  48:31	15:40	 48:20 
 32	 4	Elizabeth Wennekamp	20F	  48:31	15:40	 48:30 
 33	 4	Sandra Phelps	50F	  48:52	15:46	 42:45 
 34	 1	Jennifer Wennekamp	46F	  49:10	15:52	 45:06 
 35	 3	Cynthia Freeny	60F	  49:40	16:02	 38:02 
 36	 3	Rusty Barnes	68M	  49:43	16:03	 37:11 
 37	 5	Kim Barnes	54F	  49:43	16:03	 41:20 
 38	 3	Sean Mickal	49M	  50:11	16:12	 44:15 
 39	 1	Pamela Fischer	58F	  50:14	16:13	 39:34 
 40	 4	Jerry Stephenson	67M	  51:14	16:32	 38:41 
 41	 2	Ruth Funches	47F	  53:09	17:09	 48:13 
 42	 2	Amy Bockman	34F	  53:54	17:24	 53:31 
 43	 2	Amy Mcdougal	35F	  53:54	17:24	 53:21 
 44	 3	Lauren Derossette	32F	  53:55	17:24	 53:47 
 45	 6	Polly Hopkins	51F	  53:56	17:24	 46:36 
 46	 1	Hunter Vinzant	38M	  53:59	17:25	 51:47 
 47	 3	Christine Oxford	48F	  55:09	17:48	 49:27 
 48	 4	Ginger Willis	45F	  55:17	17:50	 51:14 
 49	 4	Cristina Feliciano	40F	  55:21	17:52	 53:26 
 50	 5	Lulu Edwards	41F	  55:42	17:59	 53:24 
 51	 2	Grace Edwards	10F	  55:43	17:59	 48:21 

(Printable PDF copy)