(Printable PDF copy) 
Southern Cultural Heritage Centerís
Star Spangled Night Run
Vicksburg, Miss.
June 27, 2020

Overall: Andrew Klock 19:04
10 & Under: Yosef Agyepong 26:07
11-19: Samuel Terrett 20:59, Emanuel Agyepong 23:42, Blake Channell 28:08
20-24: Juan Lee 21:33 , Justin Gomez 23:30
30-39: Don Kazery 21:41, Cody Johnson 24:43, John Hicks 27:07
40-49: David Luty 21:56, Walter Hallberg IV 23:28, Jamie Trichell 24:14
50-59: Blake Teller 22:28, Kevin Mahoney 29:04, Alan Polk 32:31
60-69: Steven Jones 27:31, Mel Bailey 29:03, Gary Sessums 35:56
5K Run - Women
10 & Under: Cora Lindsay 29:07
11-19: Maddie Henderson 29:23, Linley Miles 29:42
20-29: Jacey Jarnagin 29:11, Ha Phan 30:19, Gabby Harvey32:42
30-39: Kelsey Conner 24:54, Jenni Beard 25:19, Julie Vicars 29:21
40-49: Nicole Harris 24:16, Hollie Cook 25:01, Denise Lindsay 30:58
50-59: Sabrina Kingston-Miles 24:41, Renea Kane 28:05, Renee Neal 33:56
60-64: Jennifer Clark 41:30
5K Walk - Men
Overall: Steve Pranger 33:05
10 & Under: Matthew Appleton 52:57,3 Korben Breeland 54:41
11-19: Alex Rowe 46:36 
20-29: Cameron Gates 51:05
40-49: Rod Simmons 40:36, Chris Nelson 41:51, Craig Peacock 47:48
50-59: Neal Roberson 34:13, John Coccaro 41:16, Todd Boolos 42:40
60-69: Alan Curry 36:40, Charles Atkins 40:37, Gregory Sparks 44:09
70 & Over: John Nelson 40:29
5K Walk - Women
Overall: Angel Curry 35:41
11 & 19: April Agyepong 37:10, Anna-Marie Agyepong 40:50, Kara Rowe45:10
20-29: Taylor Smith 40:30
30-39: Rebecca Flanagan 42:07, Alysia Fields 42:48, Dara Hendrix 47:23
40-49: Jennifer Agyepong 35:48, Tanya McCain 38:03, Laura Polk 39:20
50-59: DeeDee Roberson 40:10, Michelle Coccaro 41:44, Cindy Howington 42:16
60-69: Betina Finlayson 36:49, Joyce Beacham 37:56, Cynthia Fields 40:43
**********
Complete 5K Run Results
                                              Age
    Place       Name            Age     Time     Pace    Grade
  1	 1	Andrew Klock	27M	19:04	 6:10	 19:04 
  2	 1	Samuel Terrett	17M	20:59	 6:47	 20:03 
  3	 2	Juan Lee	24M	21:33	 6:58	 21:33 
  4	 1	Don Kazery	32M	21:41	 7:00	 21:31 
  5	 1	David Luty	49M	21:56	 7:05	 19:21 
  6	 1	Blake Teller	54M	22:28	 7:15	 19:02 
  7	 2	Walter Hallberg IV	48M	23:28	 7:35	 20:52 
  8	 3	Justin Gomez	25M	23:30	 7:35	 23:30 
  9	 2	Emanuel Agyepong	15M	23:42	 7:39	 21:58 
 10	 1	Jennifer Smith	46F	23:49	 7:41	 21:51 
 11	 3	Jamie Trichell	49M	24:14	 7:50	 21:22 
 12	 2	Nicole Harris	47F	24:16	 7:50	 22:01 
 13	 1	Sabrina Kingston-Miles	52F	24:41	 7:58	 21:04 
 14	 2	Cody Johnson	36M	24:43	 7:59	 24:03 
 15	 1	Kelsey Conner	30F	24:54	 8:02	 24:54 
 16	 3	Hollie Cook	49F	25:01	 8:05	 22:10 
 17	 2	Jenni Beard	39F	25:19	 8:10	 24:36 
 18	 1	Yosef Agyepong	 7M	26:07	 8:26	 18:57 
 19	 3	John Hicks	37M	27:07	 8:45	 26:12 
 20	 4	Cody Eckhorott	40M	27:20	 8:50	 25:50 
 21	 1	Steven Jones	63M	27:31	 8:53	 21:34 
 22	 2	Renea Kane	52F	28:05	 9:04	 23:58 
 23	 3	Blake Channell	15M	28:08	 9:05	 26:05 
 24	 4	Adam Cook	37M	28:29	 9:12	 27:32 
 25	 5	Jamie Barnett	30M	28:56	 9:20	 28:52 
 26	 2	Mel Bailey	62M	29:03	 9:23	 22:58 
 27	 2	Kevin Mahoney	53M	29:04	 9:23	 24:49 
 28	 1	Cora Lindsay	10F	29:07	 9:24	 25:16 
 29	 1	Jacey Jarnagin	23F	29:11	 9:25	 29:11 
 30	 3	Julie Vicars	39F	29:21	 9:29	 28:31 
 31	 1	Maddie Henderson	18F	29:23	 9:29	 29:05 
 32	 2	Linley Miles	14F	29:42	 9:35	 27:59 
 33	 2	Ha Phan	29F	30:19	 9:47	 30:19 
 34	 4	Denise Lindsay	41F	30:58	10:00	 29:42 
 35	 4	Ashley Pickens	31F	31:24	10:08	 31:22 
 36	 6	Brian Sessums	34M	31:26	10:09	 30:56 
 37	 7	Ben Stubbs	39M	31:48	10:16	 30:17 
 38	 5	Alison Lewis	40F	32:16	10:25	 31:09 
 39	 8	Johnny Joorfetz	37M	32:22	10:27	 31:17 
 40	 3	Alan Polk	51M	32:31	10:30	 28:13 
 41	 4	Mickey Fedell	59M	32:31	10:30	 26:23 
 42	 5	Jamie Stubbs	33F	32:32	10:30	 32:24 
 43	 3	Gabby Harvey	27F	32:42	10:33	 32:42 
 44	 4	James Lindsay	11M	32:52	10:37	 27:44 
 45	 5	James Lindsay	43M	32:58	10:39	 30:28 
 46	 6	Corley Copeland	43M	33:49	10:55	 31:15 
 47	 3	Renee Neal	55F	33:56	10:57	 27:50 
 48	 7	Mike Tython	47M	34:07	11:01	 30:34 
 49	 6	Anna Tython	38F	34:22	11:06	 33:35 
 50	 4	Lisa Burkhalter	54F	34:35	11:10	 28:45 
 51	 7	Kelli Mansure	36F	35:19	11:24	 34:50 
 52	 8	Dale Clark	42M	35:19	11:24	 32:53 
 53	 9	Jason Polk	48M	35:52	11:35	 31:53 
 54	 9	Eric Sessums	37M	35:56	11:36	 34:44 
 55	 3	Gary Sessums	61M	35:56	11:36	 28:39 
 56	 4	Corey Rickrode	62M	36:19	11:43	 28:42 
 57	 6	Lexi Polk	46F	36:33	11:48	 33:32 
 58	10	Jason Burt	34M	37:01	11:57	 36:26 
 59	 5	Charlie Appleton	15M	39:55	12:53	 37:00 
 60	 8	J.R. Burks	38F	40:30	13:04	 39:34 
 61	 9	Keegan Burt	30F	40:40	13:08	 40:40 
 62	 1	Jennifer Clark	64F	41:30	13:24	 29:59 
 63	 5	Jan Gilliland	59F	44:17	14:18	 34:24 
 64	10	Emily Jones	37F	44:39	14:25	 43:50 
 65	 6	Amanda Capps	50F	45:04	14:33	 39:26 
 66	11	Lindsay Barnett	30F	48:36	15:41	 48:36 
 67	 7	Leigh Tanner	58F	55:31	17:55	 43:44 
**********
Complete 5K Walk Results
                                                                 Age
    Place       Name                    Age     Time    Pace     Grade
  1	 1	Steve Pranger	60M	33:05	10:41	 26:37 
  2	 1	Neal Roberson	54M	34:13	11:03	 28:58 
  3	 1	Angel Curry	56F	35:41	11:31	 28:53 
  4	 1	Jennifer Agyepong	47F	35:48	11:33	 32:29 
  5	 2	Alan Curry	60M	36:40	11:50	 29:30 
  6	 1	Betina Finlayson	62F	36:49	11:53	 27:24 
  7	 1	April Agyepong	12F	37:10	12:00	 33:48 
  8	 2	Joyce Beacham	64F	37:56	12:15	 27:24 
  9	 2	Tanya McCain	49F	38:03	12:17	 33:42 
 10	 3	Laura Polk	49F	39:20	12:42	 34:51 
 11	 2	DeeDee Roberson	50F	40:10	12:58	 35:09 
 12	 1	John Nelson	74M	40:29	13:04	 28:02 
 13	 1	Taylor Smith	24F	40:30	13:04	 40:30 
 14	 1	Rod Simmons	46M	40:36	13:06	 36:40 
 15	 3	Charles Atkins	64M	40:37	13:07	 31:32 
 16	 3	Cynthia Fields	60F	40:43	13:09	 31:11 
 17	 2	Anna-Marie Agyepong	17F	40:50	13:11	 39:59 
 18	 2	John Coccaro	59M	41:16	13:19	 33:29 
 19	 3	Michelle Coccaro	53F	41:44	13:28	 35:09 
 20	 2	Chris Nelson	49M	41:51	13:30	 36:54 
 21	 1	Rebecca Flanagan	34F	42:07	13:36	 41:49 
 22	 4	Donna Ingram	61F	42:16	13:39	 31:55 
 23	 4	Cindy Howington	57F	42:16	13:39	 33:45 
 24	 3	Todd Boolos	54M	42:40	13:46	 36:08 
 25	 5	Tammy Boolos	52F	42:41	13:47	 36:25 
 26	 2	Alysia Fields	35F	42:48	13:49	 42:22 
 27	 4	Gregory Sparks	64M	44:09	14:15	 34:16 
 28	 3	Kara Rowe	12F	45:10	14:35	 41:04 
 29	 5	Martin Chaney	62M	46:01	14:51	 36:22 
 30	 5	Teresa Chaney	67F	46:21	14:58	 31:58 
 31	 1	Alex Rowe	13M	46:36	15:02	 41:27 
 32	 6	Elizabeth Ferguson	52F	46:37	15:03	 39:46 
 33	 3	Dara Hendrix	38F	47:23	15:18	 46:18 
 34	 4	Dru Holdiness	46F	47:42	15:24	 43:45 
 35	 7	Debbie Haworth-Peacock	58F	47:48	15:26	 37:39 
 36	 3	Craig Peacock	48M	47:48	15:26	 42:30 
 37	 8	Kim Newcomb	57F	48:15	15:34	 38:32 
 38	 6	Andrew Freeny	62M	49:26	15:57	 39:04 
 39	 9	Cynthia Freeny	59F	49:26	15:57	 38:24 
 40	 4	Elizabeth Wennekamp	19F	50:34	16:19	 50:23 
 41	 4	Wynn Wennekamp	47M	50:55	16:26	 45:37 
 42	 5	Jennifer Wennekamp	45F	50:57	16:27	 47:13 
 43	 1	Cameron Gates	26M	51:05	16:29	 51:05 
 44	 6	Nancy Gates	65F	51:32	16:38	 36:40 
 45	 4	Burhman Gates	55M	51:33	16:38	 43:17 
 46	10	Lydia Edwards	56F	52:12	16:51	 42:15 
 47	 5	Ben Hudgens	57M	52:13	16:51	 43:06 
 48	 1	Matthew Appleton	 9M	52:57	17:05	 41:46 
 49	 4	Dana Appleton	36F	53:16	17:11	 52:31 
 50	 5	Renee' McLellan	35F	53:16	17:11	 52:44 
 51	 6	Ruth Funches	46F	53:42	17:20	 49:15 
 52	 6	Maura Breeland	32F	54:40	17:39	 54:32 
 53	 2	Korben Breeland	 5M	54:41	17:39	 35:42 
 54	 5	Robert Cales	47M	56:15	18:09	 50:24 
 55	 7	Tiffany Bordelon	47F	56:15	18:09	 51:02 
 56	11	Lori Benson	55F	59:08	19:05	 48:31 

(Printable PDF copy)