31st Annual
Southern Cultural Heritage Foundation
OVER THE RIVER RUN/WALK
Vicksburg, Mississippi
October 12, 2019
5 Mile Run - Men
Overall: Michael Anderson 28:16
Masters: Armondo Marquez 32:44
Grand Masters: Kenneth Rinicker 33:58
Senior Masters: Mark Lipking 40:38
10 & Under: Oden Henderson 42:15, Evan Mallard 42:49, Zachary Carlucci 50:43
15-19: Tommy Martin 31:44, Gray Weaver 40:10, Matt Jones 41:35
20-24: Nick Lenssen 32:12, Gideon Rossman 35:52, Eric England 39:33
25-29: William Kazery 29:05, Andrew Klock 33:50, Joshua Church 36:31
30-34: Peter Davis 31:44, Jacob Lalley 32:10, Joseph Rossman 37:09
35-39: Stanley Williamson 32:57, Matt Mallard 38:29, Geoff Henderson 39:32
40-44: Nathan Prescott 35:09, Joshua Estis 36:45, Daniel Rodriguez 40:24
45-49: Lex Davis 34:50, Craig Danczyk 38:33, Terry Jones 38:45
50-54: Donald Roesch 35:28, Bryan Register 36:42, Briggs Hopson 37:18
55-59: Mike Pomfret 35:33, Joe Shively 39:24, Larry East 40:25
60-64: Steve Jones 40:46, Mel Bailey 41:43, Steve Bramlette 42:09
65-69: Jimmy Salmon 51:57, Carroll Walker 56:49
70 & Over: Tom Leggett 49:24, Tad Jurgens 50:50, Brad Borth 55:59
5 Mile Run - Women
Overall: Keri Frazier 32:21
Masters: Jennifer Dantone-Smith 40:57
Grand Masters: Chantay Steen 42:46
Senior Masters: Rita Simmons 56:46
10 & Under: Aubrey Carlucci 57:00, Carrie Smith 1:01:40
11-14: Lillian Perniciaro 36:55, Nancy Clement 37:11, Linley Miles 40:46
15-19: Anna Ware Brown 49:28, Claire Finch 57:47
20-24: Cambria Abdeen 56:35, Hannah Finch 57:07, Kailyn Davis 57:59
25-29: Kaitlynn Howard 45:14, Kayla Riggs 51:32, Margaret Thames 53:45
30-34: Hannah Christensen 34:03, Koby Wofford 39:40, Julie Grecni 40:14
35-39: Laura Child 32:49, Leslie Owens 36:31, Becky Sloan 44:10
40-44: Kim Joiner 49:55, Denise Lindsay 50:12, Chris Alexander 51:41
45-49: Hollie Cook 40:58, Missy Broome 44:31, Nicole Harris 45:36
50-54: Marisol Gonzalez 44:45, Latisha Wisniewski 50:32, Jewel Hollings 51:12
55-59: Miriam Allred 43:54, Kim East 53:13, Debbie Barrett 53:30
60-64: Jo Deal 1:03:57, Jean Lowrey 1:08:04, Janell Thames 1:08:14
65-69: Beth Shoemaker 57:26, Mary Burrow 1:14:01
5 Mile Walk - Men
Overall: Larry Robinson 50:33
Masters: Steve Pranger 56:32
Grand Masters: Ron Roma 57:59
Senior Masters: Robert Crear 1:00:30
11-14: James Cunningham 1:23:59, Justin Glass 1:30:06
15-19: John Lindsey 1:17:14, Luke Shivers 1:27:28
20-24: Austin Capdepon 1:16:49
25-29: Joshua Cook 58:29, Kiante King 1:10:17
35-39: Jeremy Stache 1:00:18
40-44: Daniel Miles 1:09:26, Anthony Bednar 1:11:32, Owen Eslinger 1:21:58
50-54: Neal Roberson 58:38, Bryan Pratt 1:13:59, Ronnie Brown 1:16:27
55-59: Fred Burkhalter 1:10:00, Tom Derosette 1:10:36, Robert Owens 1:10:47
60-64: Mike Stewart 1:00:35, Chuck Vrana 1:01:05, Charles Atkins, Jr. 1:03:59
65-69: Rusty Pickett 1:03:00, Jimmy Taylor 1:05:02, Elton Westbrook 1:05:55
70-79: D.P. Scarborough 1:05:55, George Rice 1:10:57, Martin Harrison 1:17:11
80 & Over: David Speyerer 1:27:44, Robert Cunny 1:29:33
5 Mile Walk - Women
Overall: Jennifer Mallard 56:57
Masters: Angel Curry 57:08
Grand Masters: Elizabeth Joyner 59:33
Senior Masters: Joyce Beacham 1:02:29
10 & Under: Jaylynn Brown 1:36:50
11-14: Blair Farrell 1:06:29, April-Kristen Agyepong 1:06:31, Kendall Cooper 1:17:54
20-24: Addie Bell Coody 1:12:10, Zoe Coody 1:12:17, Kathryn Bates 1:13:15
25-29: Katherine Walker 1:00:58, Callie Russell 1:08:02, Ariel Tapp 1:23:45
30-34: Terrie Foster 1:14:50, Nikki Pittman 1:20:46, Kaitlin Bekmann 1:23:06
35-39: April Farrell 1:08:34, LaWanda Jones 1:25:55, Laquinta Ross Bell 1:34:03
40-44: Amy Bednar 1:09:25, Angie Langley 1:22:01, Adrienne Walls 1:22:09
45-49: Jennifer Agyepong 58:49, Teresa Schlosser 1:01:14, Monique Bryant 1:13:58
50-54: Kelley Sanders 1:02:07, Amy Brown 1:06:30, Tammy Albert 1:10:52
55-59: Kelly Brown 1:09:04, Cindy Howington 1:10:44, Gwendolyn Jones 1:16:07
60-64: Lula Murphy Jones 1:08:40, Donna Ingram 1:10:45, Debra Kinser 1:11:24
65-69: Karen Sweeney 1:12:32, Beverly Rice 1:16:51, Peggy Gouras 1:17:10
70-79: Theresa Allen 1:17:11, Judy Morrissey 1:17:17, Peggy Powers 1:18:58
80 & Over: Elizabeth Gilcrease 1:18:54
One Mile - Male
Overall: Luke Bond 7:16
5 & Under: Oakley Flowers 9:10, Diego Williamson 9:39
6-7: Owen Flowers 7:53, Owen Mallard 8:09, Yoseph Agyepong 9:50
8-9: Tripp Thornton 7:26, Arlo Walshire 9:20, Yeshua Agyepong 9:24
10-11: Aaron Greitens 8:27, Kairyn Woodard 9:34
12-13: Dillon Williams 8:18
One Mile - Female
Overall: Cora Lindsey 7:39
5 & Under: Jenna Carson 14:21, Ella Jane Brown 15:44
6-7: Kyla Sloan 13:00
8-9: Addison Bednar 9:02, Kelly Landrum 9:53, Kylee Jones 15:58
5 Mile Run Teams
1. May & Company 2:23:11 Lindsay Carruth, Nathan Cummins, John Paris, Teresa Danczyk, Christy Thornton
5 Mile Walk Teams
1. USACE STRIDERS 2:54:43 Steve Pranger, Jennifer Mallard, Teresa Schlosser, CalliRussell
2. Waterview Casino Walkers 3:27:14 Joyce Beacham, Robert Owens, Monique Bryant, Kimberly Moore
3. Vicksburg Mill 4:31:49 Jerri Mocknick, Joe Mocknick, David Darby
**********
COMPLETE 5 MILE RUN RESULTS
Age
Place Name Age Time Pace Grade
1 1 Michael Anderson 33M 28:16 5:40 27:57
2 1 William Kazery 27M 29:05 5:49 29:05
3 1 Tommy Martin 18M 31:44 6:21 30:42
4 2 Peter Davis 30M 31:44 6:21 31:40
5 3 Jacob Lalley 30M 32:10 6:26 32:06
6 1 Nick Lenssen 24M 32:12 6:27 32:12
7 1 Keri Frazier 37F 32:21 6:29 31:46
8 1 Armondo Marquez 61M 32:44 6:33 26:06
9 2 Laura Child 36F 32:49 6:34 32:22
10 1 Stanley Williamson 35M 32:57 6:36 32:16
11 2 Andrew Klock 26M 33:50 6:46 33:50
12 1 Kenneth Rinicker 56M 33:58 6:48 28:17
13 1 Hannah Christensen 30F 34:03 6:49 34:03
14 1 Lex Davis 47M 34:50 6:58 31:13
15 1 Nathan Prescott 41M 35:09 7:02 32:59
16 1 Donald Roesch 50M 35:28 7:06 31:02
17 2 Mike Pomfret 56M 35:33 7:07 29:36
18 2 Gideon Rossman 23M 35:52 7:11 35:52
19 3 Leslie Owens 38F 36:31 7:19 35:41
20 3 Joshua Church 26M 36:31 7:19 36:31
21 2 Bryan Register 50M 36:42 7:21 32:07
22 2 Joshua Estis 40M 36:45 7:21 34:44
23 1 Lillian Perniciaro 13F 36:55 7:23 34:13
24 4 Joseph Rossman 31M 37:09 7:26 36:59
25 2 Nancy Clement 13F 37:11 7:27 34:28
26 3 Briggs Hopson 54M 37:18 7:28 31:35
27 4 Blake Teller 53M 37:19 7:28 31:52
28 4 Nathaneal Rossman 29M 37:51 7:35 37:49
29 2 Matt Mallard 39M 38:29 7:42 36:39
30 2 Craig Danczyk 46M 38:33 7:43 34:49
31 3 Terry Jones 45M 38:45 7:45 35:16
32 4 Walter Hallberg IV 47M 39:04 7:49 35:00
33 3 Joe Shively 56M 39:24 7:53 32:48
34 5 Brady Clark 46M 39:29 7:54 35:39
35 3 Geoff Henderson 37M 39:32 7:55 38:12
36 3 Eric England 20M 39:33 7:55 39:08
37 2 Koby Wofford 32F 39:40 7:56 39:34
38 6 Tim Schlosser 47M 39:51 7:59 35:42
39 2 Gray Weaver 16M 40:10 8:02 37:50
40 3 Julie Grecni 30F 40:14 8:03 40:14
41 3 Daniel Rodriguez 40M 40:24 8:05 38:11
42 4 Larry East 57M 40:25 8:05 33:22
43 2 Mark Lipking 61M 40:38 8:08 32:24
44 4 Lucas Walshire 42M 40:44 8:09 37:56
45 3 Steve Jones 62M 40:46 8:10 32:13
46 3 Linley Miles 13F 40:48 8:10 37:49
47 1 Jennifer D.-Smith 46F 40:57 8:12 37:34
48 2 Hollie Cook 49F 40:58 8:12 36:17
49 4 Matthew Foley 23M 41:32 8:19 41:32
50 3 Matt Jones 17M 41:35 8:19 39:43
51 4 Mel Bailey 61M 41:43 8:21 33:16
52 5 William Rossman 28M 41:43 8:21 41:43
53 5 Steve Bramlette 62M 42:09 8:26 33:19
54 1 Oden Henderson 10M 42:15 8:27 34:32
55 4 Cam Mendrop 18M 42:39 8:32 41:15
56 5 John Owen 31M 42:39 8:32 42:27
57 1 Chantay Steen 58F 42:43 8:33 33:39
58 2 Evan Mallard 9M 42:49 8:34 33:46
59 5 Jeff Eckstein 56M 42:50 8:34 35:40
60 4 Michael King 39M 43:06 8:38 41:03
61 5 Taylor Cagle 53M 43:15 8:39 36:56
62 6 Jamie Barnett 30M 43:26 8:42 43:20
63 6 Charles Hood 54M 43:26 8:42 36:46
64 6 Gregory Davis 57M 43:27 8:42 35:52
65 7 Matthew Paladino 34M 43:48 8:46 43:06
66 6 Doug Jones 62M 43:54 8:47 34:42
67 2 Miriam Allred 57F 43:54 8:47 35:03
68 5 Phillip Robinson 44M 44:00 8:48 40:21
69 4 Hillary Cook 33F 44:09 8:50 43:57
70 4 Becky Sloan 36F 44:10 8:50 43:33
71 5 Jennifer Ballance 37F 44:12 8:51 43:24
72 6 Kelly Bailey 41M 44:18 8:52 41:34
73 7 Stacy Broadhead 57M 44:25 8:53 36:40
74 3 Missy Broome 46F 44:31 8:55 40:50
75 8 John Lovetti 57M 44:39 8:56 36:52
76 1 Marisol Gonzalez 54F 44:45 8:57 37:12
77 7 Bradley Monk 44M 44:49 8:58 41:06
78 1 Kaitlynn Howard 26F 45:14 9:03 45:14
79 8 Shay Bucci 32M 45:15 9:03 44:54
80 5 Cody Eckhardt 39M 45:27 9:06 43:17
81 7 James Triggs 64M 45:28 9:06 35:18
82 4 Nicole Harris 46F 45:36 9:08 41:50
83 7 Sherrid Griffin 46M 45:38 9:08 41:12
84 9 Beaver Myers 57M 45:42 9:09 37:44
85 8 Milton Haynes 62M 45:58 9:12 36:20
86 6 Lauren Coulon 38F 46:12 9:15 45:08
87 5 Lindsay Carruth 32F 46:23 9:17 46:16
88 8 Brad Warnock 48M 46:24 9:17 41:15
89 7 Frederick Jones 54M 46:32 9:19 39:24
90 5 Ute Greitens 46F 46:36 9:20 42:45
91 8 Bryan Bond 41M 46:38 9:20 43:45
92 8 Dietmar Greitens 51M 46:47 9:22 40:36
93 6 Anne-Marie Obilade 46F 47:02 9:25 43:09
94 6 Becca Bailey Pepper 30F 47:08 9:26 47:08
95 9 Jeff Artman 60M 47:37 9:32 38:18
96 7 Melissa Keen 34F 47:43 9:33 47:23
97 7 Dana Hamilton 35F 47:47 9:34 47:18
98 10 Jamie Tillotson 59M 47:54 9:35 38:52
99 6 Nathan Cummins 39M 48:02 9:37 45:44
100 11 Charles Carson 57M 48:10 9:38 39:46
101 7 Matt Prescott 37M 48:27 9:42 46:49
102 9 Aaron Posner 34M 48:33 9:43 47:47
103 7 Lori Burke 49F 48:35 9:43 43:02
104 12 John Paris 57M 48:46 9:46 40:16
105 8 Samantha Rotter 31F 49:22 9:53 49:19
106 1 Tom Leggett 74M 49:24 9:53 34:12
107 8 Sharon Baymon-Allen 38F 49:24 9:53 48:16
108 10 Joel Davis 32M 49:25 9:53 49:02
109 1 Anna Ware Brown 17F 49:28 9:54 48:26
110 1 Kim Joiner 42F 49:55 9:59 47:30
111 2 Denise Lindsay 40F 50:12 10:03 48:28
112 9 Amanda Hood 39F 50:24 10:05 48:58
113 2 Latisha Wisniewski 54F 50:32 10:07 42:00
114 13 John Gentry 56M 50:36 10:08 42:08
115 3 Zachary Carlucci 8M 50:43 10:09 38:27
116 2 Tad Jurgens 77M 50:50 10:10 33:21
117 4 Madelyn Roesch 14F 50:57 10:12 48:00
118 3 Jewel Hollings 54F 51:12 10:15 42:34
119 8 Paul Powers 39M 51:13 10:15 48:46
120 9 Quentin Adams 54M 51:17 10:16 43:25
121 10 John Teal 50M 51:27 10:18 45:01
122 2 Kayla Riggs 27F 51:32 10:19 51:32
123 3 Chris Alexander 40F 51:41 10:21 49:54
124 10 Brian Blanche 60M 51:57 10:24 41:47
125 1 Jimmy Salmon 68M 51:57 10:24 38:52
126 4 Lisa Burkhalter 53F 52:00 10:24 43:48
127 6 Talbot Buys 25M 52:07 10:26 52:07
128 8 Teresa Danczyk 46F 52:15 10:27 47:56
129 10 Laurie Evans 39F 52:16 10:28 50:46
130 11 David Condlin 32M 52:59 10:36 52:35
131 11 Blake Mendrop 54M 53:08 10:38 44:59
132 7 Andrew Hopkins 29M 53:08 10:38 53:06
133 5 Tammy Jackson 50F 53:09 10:38 46:30
134 11 Allison Cline 39F 53:13 10:39 51:42
135 3 Kim East 55F 53:13 10:39 43:39
136 14 Larry Barrett 59M 53:25 10:41 43:21
137 4 Debbie Barrett 59F 53:30 10:42 41:33
138 4 Katie Feibelman 40F 53:36 10:44 51:45
139 12 Christy Thornton 39F 53:36 10:44 52:04
140 9 Vickie Pratt 48F 53:44 10:45 48:11
141 3 Margaret Thames 27F 53:45 10:45 53:45
142 5 Miller Theobald 14F 54:06 10:50 50:58
143 5 Charlotte Glass 43F 54:07 10:50 51:05
144 12 Gary Heim 54M 54:19 10:52 45:59
145 6 Mary Alice Higgs 50F 54:48 10:58 47:57
146 10 Paula Davis 49F 55:03 11:01 48:46
147 9 Ronnie Crudup, Jr. 42M 55:15 11:03 51:27
148 15 Curtis Bailey 55M 55:22 11:05 46:29
149 10 Gaurav Savant 40M 55:47 11:10 52:44
150 9 Megan Holland 33F 55:48 11:10 55:33
151 3 Brad Borth 70M 55:49 11:10 40:52
152 13 Sarah Rice 39F 55:50 11:10 54:14
153 14 Alison Lewis 39F 55:50 11:10 54:14
154 11 Judy Long 48F 55:56 11:12 50:09
155 16 Cary Shively 57M 55:57 11:12 46:11
156 10 Rebecca Huff 33F 56:13 11:15 55:58
157 1 Cambria Abdeen 23F 56:35 11:19 56:35
158 15 Chrissy Fortenberry 39F 56:46 11:22 55:09
159 1 Rita Simmons 61F 56:46 11:22 42:51
160 2 Carroll Walker 65M 56:49 11:22 43:42
161 1 Aubrey Carlucci 9F 57:00 11:24 48:05
162 9 Joshua Carlucci 37M 57:01 11:25 55:06
163 2 Hannah Finch 24F 57:07 11:26 57:07
164 17 David Mull 58M 57:09 11:26 46:47
165 16 Jessica Criss 36F 57:21 11:29 56:33
166 8 Jacob Rossman 26M 57:24 11:29 57:24
167 1 Beth Shoemaker 69F 57:26 11:30 38:21
168 2 Claire Finch 18F 57:47 11:34 57:10
169 13 Tim Claiborne 54M 57:56 11:36 49:03
170 3 Kailyn Davis 23F 57:59 11:36 57:59
171 17 Elizabeth Noble 35F 57:59 11:36 57:24
172 7 Tammy Bazor 54F 58:58 11:48 49:01
173 12 Monica Cagle 49F 59:19 11:52 52:32
174 18 Tanisha Gates 39F 59:37 11:56 57:55
175 5 Suzanne Tanner 57F 59:43 11:57 47:41
176 8 Bonny East 52F 59:44 11:57 50:57
177 6 Alison Grant 43F 59:45 11:57 56:24
178 11 Jeff Riggs 61M 59:46 11:58 47:39
179 4 Tom Shuff 73M 59:57 12:00 42:10
180 13 Wendy Carney 48F 1:00:00 12:00 53:48
181 18 Jeffery Murphy 57M 1:00:08 12:02 49:39
182 11 Karoline Stache 30F 1:00:59 12:12 60:58
183 19 Erin Stache 35F 1:01:00 12:12 60:23
184 9 Rich Smith 45M 1:01:40 12:20 56:07
185 2 Carrie Smith 10F 1:01:40 12:20 53:30
186 7 Kristy Owens 41F 1:01:43 12:21 59:11
187 5 Charlie Minor 73M 1:02:07 12:26 43:41
188 9 Nancy Lindsey 52F 1:02:07 12:26 52:59
189 14 Elizabeth Robinson 46F 1:02:42 12:33 57:31
190 19 Keith Scott 55M 1:03:15 12:39 53:06
191 2 Jo Deal 62F 1:03:57 12:48 47:35
192 14 Jeff Narvil 51M 1:04:26 12:54 55:55
193 20 Kimberly Embrey 35F 1:04:40 12:56 64:01
194 15 Dina Roberson 49F 1:05:23 13:05 57:55
195 16 Selena Daniel 48F 1:05:33 13:07 58:46
196 6 Campbell McCoy 13F 1:05:46 13:10 60:57
197 10 Scharla Bivings 52F 1:06:38 13:20 56:50
198 12 Allison Little 31F 1:08:03 13:37 67:59
199 3 Jean Lowrey 63F 1:08:04 13:37 49:54
200 6 Christine Haynes 59F 1:08:14 13:39 53:00
201 4 Janell Thames 62F 1:08:14 13:39 50:46
202 11 Deidra Shively 54F 1:08:32 13:43 56:58
203 6 Jimmy Robertson 79M 1:09:36 13:56 43:45
204 5 Mattie Jones 61F 1:09:44 13:57 52:39
205 12 Paul Gore 64M 1:12:00 14:24 55:53
206 11 Opie Cooper 44M 1:12:06 14:26 66:07
207 12 Daryl Williams 41M 1:13:20 14:40 68:48
208 2 Mary Burrow 67F 1:14:01 14:49 51:02
209 4 Addison Capdepon 21F 1:16:51 15:23 76:51
210 7 Jana Parrish 56F 1:16:53 15:23 62:14
211 13 Randy Copeland 42M 1:21:16 16:16 75:40
212 8 Leigh Tanner 57F 1:21:43 16:21 65:15
213 5 Maddie Morris 21F 1:21:56 16:24 81:56
214 4 Lindsay Barnett 29F 1:23:25 16:41 83:25
215 17 Nancy Patterson 46F 1:24:09 16:50 77:11
216 5 Lacey Watson 28F 1:27:01 17:25 87:01
217 18 Karen Boyd 48F 1:27:10 17:26 78:09
218 6 Rebecca Boyd 20F 1:27:10 17:26 87:08
219 6 Catherine Estis 63F 1:29:11 17:51 65:23
220 12 Paul Munn 30M 1:30:37 18:08 90:24
************
COMPLETE 5 MILE WALK RESULTS
Age
Place Name Age Time Pace Grade
1 1 Larry Robinson, Jr. 49M 50:33 10:07 44:35
2 1 Steve Pranger 60M 56:32 11:19 45:29
3 1 Jennifer Mallard 42F 56:57 11:24 54:12
4 1 Angel Curry 55F 57:08 11:26 46:52
5 1 Ron Roma 65M 57:59 11:36 44:36
6 1 Joshua Cook 28M 58:29 11:42 58:29
7 1 Neal Roberson 53M 58:38 11:44 50:03
8 1 Jennifer Agyepong 46F 58:49 11:46 53:57
9 1 Elizabeth Joyner 60F 59:33 11:55 45:36
10 1 Jeremy Stache 36M 1:00:18 12:04 58:40
11 2 Robert Crear 65M 1:00:30 12:06 46:32
12 2 Mike Stewart 63M 1:00:35 12:07 47:27
13 1 Katherine Walker 25F 1:00:58 12:12 60:58
14 3 Chuck Vrana 62M 1:01:05 12:13 48:17
15 2 Teresa Schlosser 48F 1:01:14 12:15 54:54
16 1 Kelley Sanders 51F 1:02:07 12:26 53:40
17 2 Joyce Beacham 63F 1:02:29 12:30 45:49
18 3 Rusty Pickett 66M 1:03:00 12:36 48:01
19 4 Charles Atkins, Jr. 63M 1:03:59 12:48 50:07
20 4 Jimmy Taylor 65M 1:05:02 13:01 50:02
21 5 Alan Curry 60M 1:05:24 13:05 52:37
22 5 Elton Westbrook 69M 1:05:55 13:11 48:48
23 1 D.P. Scarborough 75M 1:05:55 13:11 44:53
24 1 Blair Farrell 13F 1:06:29 13:18 61:37
25 2 Amy Brown 50F 1:06:30 13:18 58:11
26 2 April-Kristen Agyepong 11F 1:06:31 13:19 59:10
27 6 Hays Latham 66M 1:06:36 13:20 50:45
28 2 Callie Russell 27F 1:08:02 13:37 68:02
29 1 April Farrell 37F 1:08:34 13:43 67:19
30 3 Lula Murphy Jones 60F 1:08:40 13:44 52:35
31 2 Kelly Brown 57F 1:09:04 13:49 55:09
32 2 Amy Bednar 41F 1:09:25 13:53 66:33
33 1 Daniel Miles 44M 1:09:26 13:54 63:40
34 1 Fred Burkhalter 55M 1:10:00 14:00 58:46
35 2 Kiante King 26M 1:10:16 14:04 70:16
36 2 Tim Derosette 57M 1:10:36 14:08 58:17
37 3 Cindy Howington 56F 1:10:44 14:09 57:15
38 4 Donna Ingram 60F 1:10:45 14:09 54:11
39 3 Robert Owens 56M 1:10:47 14:10 58:56
40 3 Tammy Albert 51F 1:10:52 14:11 61:13
41 2 George Rice 75M 1:10:57 14:12 48:19
42 6 Roger Wiseman 64M 1:11:11 14:15 55:15
43 5 Debra Kinser 64F 1:11:24 14:17 51:34
44 2 Anthony Bednar 43M 1:11:32 14:19 66:06
45 1 Anna Marie Agyepong 16F 1:11:59 14:24 69:37
46 1 Addie Bell Coody 21F 1:12:10 14:26 72:10
47 2 Zoe Coody 23F 1:12:17 14:28 72:17
48 6 Debbie Reno 60F 1:12:31 14:31 55:32
49 1 Karen Sweeney 68F 1:12:32 14:31 49:13
50 3 Kathryn Bates 21F 1:13:15 14:39 73:15
51 3 Monique Bryant 47F 1:13:58 14:48 67:06
52 2 Bryan Pratt 51M 1:13:59 14:48 64:12
53 4 Carl Campbell 57M 1:14:09 14:50 61:13
54 1 Terrie Foster 34F 1:14:50 14:58 74:18
55 5 Paul Burke 57M 1:14:53 14:59 61:49
56 7 Cindy Walker 64F 1:15:28 15:06 54:30
57 7 Don Thames 61M 1:15:35 15:07 60:16
58 4 Gwendolyn Jones 57F 1:16:07 15:14 60:47
59 4 Stacey Griffin 50F 1:16:14 15:15 66:41
60 4 Ritchie Anne Keller 47F 1:16:25 15:17 69:20
61 3 Ronnie Brown 52M 1:16:27 15:18 65:48
62 1 Austin Capdepon 21M 1:16:49 15:22 76:32
63 2 Beverly Rice 69F 1:16:51 15:23 51:19
64 4 Alison Green 22F 1:16:52 15:23 76:52
65 3 Peggy Gouras 69F 1:17:10 15:26 51:31
66 1 Theresa Allen 70F 1:17:11 15:27 50:42
67 3 Martin Harrison 72M 1:17:11 15:27 55:04
68 1 John Lindsey 15M 1:17:14 15:27 71:34
69 8 Sandra Ross 61F 1:17:16 15:28 58:20
70 5 Sheila Lindsey 49F 1:17:17 15:28 68:27
71 2 Judy Morrissey 77F 1:17:17 15:28 44:52
72 6 Jennifer Stewart 45F 1:17:35 15:31 71:54
73 4 Joanne Whitten 65F 1:17:49 15:34 55:21
74 3 Kendall Cooper 13F 1:17:54 15:35 72:11
75 7 Akemi Moore 47F 1:18:21 15:41 71:05
76 9 Jerri Mocknick 61F 1:18:40 15:44 59:23
77 8 Joe Mocknick 60M 1:18:40 15:44 63:17
78 5 Elizabeth Croisdale 68F 1:18:44 15:45 53:26
79 5 Denise Cooper 54F 1:18:46 15:46 65:28
80 1 Elizabeth Gilcrease 81F 1:18:54 15:47 42:10
81 3 Peggy Powers 79F 1:18:58 15:48 44:07
82 8 Angel Shivers 46F 1:19:07 15:50 72:34
83 10 Franca Leard 62F 1:19:54 15:59 59:27
84 5 Dorie Eller 58F 1:19:54 15:59 62:56
85 6 Diane Kemp 58F 1:20:14 16:03 63:12
86 11 Sarah Shaw 61F 1:20:27 16:06 60:44
87 2 Nikki Pittman 31F 1:20:46 16:10 80:41
88 6 Karen Skadden 65F 1:20:53 16:11 57:32
89 7 Tami Jenkins 55F 1:21:19 16:16 66:42
90 6 William Kemp 59M 1:21:34 16:19 66:11
91 6 Brenda Cook 51F 1:21:45 16:21 70:37
92 9 Tamara Green 47F 1:21:47 16:22 74:12
93 3 Owen Eslinger 43M 1:21:58 16:24 75:45
94 3 Angie Langley 44F 1:22:01 16:25 76:44
95 10 Tobey Coody 46F 1:22:02 16:25 75:14
96 4 Adrienne Walls 41F 1:22:09 16:26 78:46
97 3 Kaitlin Bekmann 30F 1:23:06 16:38 83:05
98 12 Diane Martin 63F 1:23:08 16:38 60:57
99 4 Johnnie Marble 72F 1:23:17 16:40 52:53
100 7 Virginia Hodges 65F 1:23:17 16:40 59:14
101 8 Julie Harrison 66F 1:23:17 16:40 58:20
102 3 Ariel Tapp 28F 1:23:45 16:45 83:45
103 9 Billy Taylor 64M 1:23:48 16:46 65:03
104 4 LeAnne Adcock 34F 1:23:49 16:46 83:13
105 5 Ava Bliss 34F 1:23:51 16:47 83:15
106 1 James Cunningham 14M 1:23:59 16:48 76:21
107 5 Alison Cunningham 41F 1:24:00 16:48 80:32
108 10 George Jones 64M 1:24:01 16:49 65:13
109 6 Melanie Allen 43F 1:25:07 17:02 80:20
110 7 Lucy Derossette 54F 1:25:27 17:06 71:02
111 7 Eddie McKinney 65M 1:25:49 17:10 66:01
112 2 LaWanda Jones 35F 1:25:55 17:11 85:02
113 13 Maureen Corcoran 61F 1:26:33 17:19 65:20
114 4 Fred Tracy 74M 1:26:33 17:19 59:56
115 2 Luke Shivers 15M 1:27:28 17:30 81:03
116 4 Rayley Fortenberry 14F 1:27:34 17:31 82:29
117 1 David Speyerer 90M 1:27:44 17:33 37:55
118 4 Shelby Lee 27F 1:27:50 17:34 87:50
119 7 Rob Carney 59M 1:27:57 17:36 71:22
120 8 Huey Townsend 68M 1:28:17 17:40 66:02
121 9 Laura Townsend 67F 1:28:18 17:40 60:53
122 11 Leslie Grammer 47F 1:28:39 17:44 80:25
123 12 Wendy Trevilion 47F 1:28:39 17:44 80:25
124 5 Rainey Still 22F 1:28:45 17:45 88:45
125 8 Yvonne Newton 57F 1:29:22 17:53 71:22
126 2 Robert Cunny 95M 1:29:33 17:55 28:26
127 9 Helen Cunny Bates 58F 1:29:35 17:55 70:33
128 10 Debbie Broadhead 57F 1:29:39 17:56 71:35
129 13 Kimberly Moore 47F 1:29:46 17:58 81:26
130 5 Elizabeth Bednar 11F 1:30:02 18:01 80:05
131 2 Justin Glass 14M 1:30:06 18:02 81:55
132 6 Kara Rowe 11F 1:30:21 18:05 80:22
133 5 Harvey Little 73M 1:31:25 18:17 64:17
134 5 Sandy Little 70F 1:31:25 18:17 60:02
135 11 Brenda Brown 59F 1:31:36 18:20 71:09
136 14 Heather Green 45F 1:32:05 18:25 85:20
137 15 Kayla Marsh 46F 1:32:13 18:27 84:35
138 6 Sheri Adamson 74F 1:33:06 18:38 57:05
139 3 Laquinta Bell 38F 1:34:03 18:49 91:53
140 8 Sharon Hayse 53F 1:36:41 19:21 81:25
141 5 Kami Brown 29F 1:36:48 19:22 96:48
142 16 Leta Boykin 47F 1:36:49 19:22 87:50
143 1 Jaylynn Brown 7F 1:36:50 19:22 76:22
144 14 Paula Cole 60F 1:39:35 19:55 76:16
145 15 Carol Byrnes 61F 1:41:02 20:13 76:16
146 8 David Darby 59M 1:54:29 22:54 92:53
************
COMPLETE ONE MILE RESULTS
Place Name Age Time
1 1 Luke Bond 11M 7:16
2 1 Tripp Thornton 9M 7:26
3 1 Cora Lindsay 9F 7:39
4 1 Owen Flowers 7M 7:53
5 2 Owen Mallard 7M 8:09
6 1 Dillon Williams 12M 8:18
7 2 Aaron Greitens 11M 8:27
8 2 Addison Bednar 9F 9:02
9 1 Oakley Flowers 5M 9:10
10 2 Arlo Walshire 8M 9:20
11 3 Yeshua Agyepong 9M 9:24
12 4 Russell Foster 9M 9:26
13 5 Noah Lewis 9M 9:27
14 3 Kairyn Woodard 10M 9:34
15 2 Diego Williamson 5M 9:39
16 6 Kaiden Lindsay 9M 9:41
17 3 Yosef Agyepong 6M 9:50
18 3 Kelly Landrum 8F 9:53
19 4 Jordan Harris 7M 9:55
20 5 Jake Russell 7M 9:58
21 7 Tyler Sloan 8M 11:39
22 1 Kyla Sloan 6F 13:00
23 8 Jose Eslinger 9M 13:40
24 1 Jenna Carson 4F 14:21
25 6 Troy Thornton 7M 15:39
26 2 Ella Jane Brown 4F 15:44
27 Steven Thornton 45M 15:52
28 4 Kylee Jones 9F 15:58
(Printable PDF copy)