(Printable PDF copy)

Tomato Festival 5K
Crystal Springs, Miss.
June 24, 2017

5K Run - Men
Overall: Antonio Dillan 18:13
Masters: Andy Till 20:08
Grand Masters: Kevin Johnston 20:43
Senior Masters: Randall Hines 21:48
14 & Under: Caleb Tebo 22:12, Hardy Lewis 24:12, Tyson Tidwell 24:47
15-19: James McLendan 23:37, Levi Brunt 24:55, James Evans 36:44
20-24: Thornburn McGee 18:46, Ken Newburga 19:37, Palmer Lea 21:39
25-29: Newman Kazery 21:25, Andrew Presson 23-40, Jonathan Bennett 28:23
30-34: Josue Capir 19:09, Joe Bleitner 12:45, Wilson Capps 24:11
35-39: Jordan Womack 22:35, Jose Ramirez 22:40, Gordan Griffin 37:08
40-44: Collin Johnson 20:43, Jonathan Pennington 21:43, Terry Jones 23:53
45-49: Francisco Munoz 21:01, Lex Davis 21:02, Harri Jarvenpaa 25:44
50-54: Mike Morgan 21:12, Jeff Overstreet 23:42, Javier Escalaante 24:22
55-59: Jorge Duenos 22:11, Mark Lipking 22:43, Charles Allred 22:46
60-64: Greg Gearhart 21:54, Vince Woodcock 25:03, Gary Huff 25:48
65-69: Harold Poole 25:16, James Lewis 27:18, Frank McLendon 31:01
70 & Over: Douglas Dick 29:30, Charles Minor 32:07, Tom Shuff 34:05
5K Run - Women
Overall: Angel Overstreet 19:21
Masters: Christie Barber 22:57
Grand Masters: Teresa Crothers 22:04
Senior Masters: Laurie Singletary 27:59
14 & Under: Emma Overstreet 24:30, Ailey Griffin 34:26, Kayla Woodrow 37:32
15-19: Bailey Pounds 23:05, Adrianna McLendon 36:45, Madeline Miller 48:58
20-24: Susanna Dunaway 26:18, Christy Wright 26:58, Camryn Mitchell 32:30
25-29: Mallory Norman 30:15, Sarah Rhodus 35:21, Amanda Fischer 40:20
30-34: Allison Nooe 22:13, Laura Kuhn 24:57, Jessica Templeton 25:57
35-39: Julie Vicars 26:16, Cassity Curtis 28:25, Chris Alexander 30:34
40-44: Stephanie Flake 28:01, Debbie Tice 38:31, Brandi Gray 40:22
45-49: Karla Jarvenpaa 26:37, Amy Wright 28:12, Shannon Verucchi 29:39
50-54: Miriam Allred 25:01, Dawn Polo 26:28, Tammie McKelroy 34:02
55-59: Chantay Steen 24:34, Sarita Holland 32:25, Sandi Phillips 36:33
60-64: Mignon Stogner 35:46, Vickie Everett 42:58
65-69: Charlene Priester 33:28, Martha Traxler 34:45, Suzanne Harris 37:32
70 & Over: Maria Walker 31:59, Cathy Ward 42:14
5K Walk - Men
Overall: Larry Robinson 28:36
Masters: Terry Claiborn 45:26
Grand Masters: David Holbrook 33:29
Senior Masters: Ron Roma 35:55
19 & Under: John Kitchens 40:00, Karter McLemore 1:00:06
15-19: Jacob East 58:29
30-34: Mistry Dilipbhai 38:30, Tramier Harrison 51:06
35-39: Robert Hearn 34:58, Venkate Sadhu 38:28, Curtis Benton 41:10
40-44: Chris Hunt 52:32.
45-49: Gene Evans 52:33
50-54: Patricia Brown 43:07, Francis Jackson 48:03
55-59: Thomas Sharkey 36:47, Ted Whittle 40:55, Roger Berry 45:42
60-64: Roger Wiseman 38:01, Mark Catchot 39:52, Will Parker 46:13
70-79: D.P. Scarborough 37:58, Frank Carney 54:58
5K Walk - Women
Overall: Barbara Duplichain 29:15
Masters: Deanna Boyles 39:44
Grand Masters: Patsy Watson 34:49
Senior Masters: Becky Bryant 35:54
14 & Under: Hoda McGee 42:57, Carley Sandifer 45:56, Tramlya Harrison 51:05
15-19: Hannah Stutzman 42:56, Hannah Jackson 52:21, Emmalee Anderson 56:59
25-29: Jade Thornton 39:58, Amber Jackson 52:20, Kim McLemore 56:59
30-34: Casey Dittus 41:47, Misty Sandifer 42:47, Raleigh Minor 44:37
35-39: Latoya Beacham 43:03, Sarah Hunt 52:36
40-44: Kellye Bassie 40:57, Sherry Jackson 48:04, Wendy Gould 52:34
45-49: Dalia Berry 41:29, Michelle Chambers 52:31, Lee Carney 54:57
50-54: Paula Chapman 39:19, Tonya McLendon 47:03, Angela Keen 53:51
55-59: Cathy Parker 37:40, Philis Fowler 42:46, Carly Dente 43:02
60-64: Joyce Beacham 36:19, Debra Kinser 39:16, Karen Skadden 48:32
65-69: Kathleen Phelps 41:28, Dian Anderson 43:09
70-79: Donna Gonzales 39:03, Nancy Dykes 44:17, Anne Webster 47:25
80 & Over: Joyce Carney 54:56, Sylvia Rieger 1:00:40
One Mile - Male
Overall: Caleb Tebo 7:02
6-7: Matthew Franklin 8:19, Justin Grisham 10:23
8-9: Micah Merchant 7:36, Ian Staten 8:30, Elijah Pennington 8:36
10-11: Truman Poole 7:40, John Kitchens 9:01, Cannon Lewis 9:39
One Mile - Female
Overall: Emma Overstreet 7:59
5 & Under: Juliet Martinez 10:29, Daily Grisham 11:37, Joi Brown 11:53
6-7: Nelda Ramirez 9:48
8-9: Odalis Rodriguez 8:41, Freely Grisham 10:11, Joy Kitchens 10:49
12-13: Elizabeth Easley 11:01, Miaria Ramirez 11:02
************
 COMPLETE 5K RUN RESULTS
                                                         Age
    Place       Name            Age     Time     Pace   Grade 
  1	 1	Antonio Dillan	18M	18:13	 5:53	17:37 
  2	 1	Thornburn McGee	24M	18:46	 6:04	18:46 
  3	 1	Josue Capir	34M	19:09	 6:11	18:51 
  4	 1	Angel Overstreet	42F	19:21	 6:15	18:25 
  5	 2	Ken Newburga	23M	19:37	 6:20	19:37 
  6	 1	Andy Till	47M	20:08	 6:30	18:03 
  7	 1	Kevin Johnston	55M	20:43	 6:41	17:24 
  8	 1	Collin Johnson	41M	20:43	 6:41	19:26 
  9	 2	Francisco Munoz	47M	21:01	 6:47	18:50 
 10	 3	Lex Davis	45M	21:02	 6:48	19:09 
 11	 1	Mike Morgan	50M	21:12	 6:51	18:33 
 12	 1	Newman Kazery	29M	21:25	 6:55	21:24 
 13	 3	Palmer Lea	20M	21:39	 7:00	21:26 
 14	 2	Jonathan Pennington	41M	21:43	 7:01	20:23 
 15	 2	Joe Bleitner	32M	21:45	 7:01	21:35 
 16	 1	Randall Hines	60M	21:48	 7:02	17:33 
 17	 2	Greg Gearhart	61M	21:54	 7:04	17:28 
 18	 1	Teresa Crothers	52F	22:04	 7:08	18:50 
 19	 2	Jorge Duenos	55M	22:11	 7:10	18:38 
 20	 1	Caleb Tebo	11M	22:12	 7:10	18:44 
 21	 1	Allison Nooe	34F	22:13	 7:10	22:04 
 22	 1	Jordan Womack	36M	22:35	 7:18	21:59 
 23	 2	Jose Ramirez	38M	22:40	 7:19	21:45 
 24	 3	Mark Lipking	58M	22:43	 7:20	18:36 
 25	 4	Charles Allred	58M	22:46	 7:21	18:38 
 26	 2	Christie Barber	41F	22:57	 7:25	22:01 
 27	 1	Bailey Pounds	15F	23:05	 7:27	22:03 
 28	 5	Mike Casadaban	58M	23:32	 7:36	19:16 
 29	 2	James McLendon	15M	23:37	 7:38	21:53 
 30	 2	Andrew Presson	26M	23:40	 7:39	23:40 
 31	 2	Jeff Overstreet	53M	23:42	 7:39	20:14 
 32	 3	Terry Jones	42M	23:43	 7:40	22:05 
 33	 3	Wilson Capps	30M	24:11	 7:49	24:08 
 34	 3	Hardy Lewis	14M	24:12	 7:49	22:01 
 35	 3	Javier Escalantes	54M	24:22	 7:52	20:38 
 36	 1	Emma Overstreet	12F	24:30	 7:55	22:17 
 37	 1	Chantay Steen	56F	24:34	 7:56	19:53 
 38	 4	Duane Poole	43M	24:38	 7:57	22:46 
 39	 4	Tyson Tidwell	14M	24:47	 8:00	22:32 
 40	 2	Anderson Walker	12M	24:54	 8:02	21:37 
 41	 5	Levi Brunt	17M	24:55	 8:03	23:48 
 42	 2	Laura Kuhn	33F	24:57	 8:03	24:51 
 43	 2	Miriam Allred	54F	25:01	 8:05	20:48 
 44	 3	Vince Woodcock	60M	25:03	 8:05	20:09 
 45	 1	Harold Poole	67M	25:16	 8:10	19:05 
 46	 6	Ronnie Hood	57M	25:18	 8:10	20:53 
 47	 5	Bradley Monk	42M	25:30	 8:14	23:45 
 48	 4	David Brunt	53M	25:32	 8:15	21:48 
 49	 4	Harri Jarvenpaa	47M	25:44	 8:19	23:04 
 50	 5	Mitch Mitchell	52M	25:47	 8:20	22:12 
 51	 4	Gary Huff	60M	25:48	 8:20	20:46 
 52	 7	Stacy Broadhead	55M	25:49	 8:20	21:41 
 53	 4	Carlos Zamarripa	23M	25:50	 8:20	25:50 
 54	 5	Matt Dorris	20M	26:06	 8:26	25:50 
 55	 6	Noah Overstreet	14M	26:07	 8:26	23:45 
 56	 2	Julie Vicars	36F	26:16	 8:29	25:54 
 57	 1	Susanna Dunaway	22F	26:18	 8:30	26:18 
 58	 3	Dawn Polo	53F	26:28	 8:33	22:18 
 59	 3	Ricky Tebo	13M	26:31	 8:34	23:36 
 60	 1	Karla Jarvenpaa	46F	26:37	 8:36	24:25 
 61	 6	Casey Graham	23M	26:51	 8:40	26:51 
 62	 7	Caleb Dunaway	23M	26:56	 8:42	26:56 
 63	 2	Christy Wright	24F	26:58	 8:42	26:58 
 64	 8	Dick Thompson	56M	27:11	 8:47	22:38 
 65	 2	James Lewis	67M	27:18	 8:49	20:37 
 66	 5	Darryl Blakely	49M	27:27	 8:52	24:13 
 67	 3	Jessica Templeton	34F	27:57	 9:01	27:45 
 68	 1	Laurie Singletary	60F	27:59	 9:02	21:26 
 69	 3	Stephanie Flake	43F	28:01	 9:03	26:27 
 70	 6	Jeremy Ward	40M	28:02	 9:03	26:30 
 71	 2	Amy Wright	49F	28:12	 9:06	24:59 
 72	 3	Jonathan Bennett	28M	28:23	 9:10	28:23 
 73	 6	Lane Barron	52M	28:24	 9:10	24:27 
 74	 3	Cassity Curtis	38F	28:25	 9:10	27:46 
 75	 7	Scott Sledge	50M	28:38	 9:15	25:03 
 76	 7	Ronnie Crudup	40M	28:43	 9:16	27:09 
 77	 4	Kristoffer Jarvenpaa	 9M	28:45	 9:17	22:41 
 78	 9	Steve Mack	58M	28:48	 9:18	23:35 
 79	 7	Trent Tidwell	14M	28:54	 9:20	26:17 
 80	 8	Earl Lee	50M	28:56	 9:20	25:19 
 81	 4	Jose Luis Martinez	32M	29:04	 9:23	28:51 
 82	 5	Robert Rutherford	33M	29:26	 9:30	29:06 
 83	 1	Douglas Dick	71M	29:30	 9:31	21:20 
 84	 3	Shannon Verucchi	49F	29:39	 9:34	26:16 
 85	 5	Hal Thompson	60M	29:49	 9:38	23:59 
 86	 6	Mike Pigford	62M	30:03	 9:42	23:45 
 87	 1	Mallory Norman	28F	30:15	 9:46	30:15 
 88	 6	Lee Norman	32M	30:16	 9:46	30:02 
 89	10	Tim Alexander	56M	30:18	 9:47	25:14 
 90	 4	Chris Alexander	38F	30:34	 9:52	29:52 
 91	 3	Frank McLendon	67M	31:01	10:01	23:26 
 92	 5	Tiffany Johnson	38F	31:34	10:11	30:51 
 93	 8	Joshua Carraway	21M	31:52	10:17	31:45 
 94	 6	Saundra Loving	39F	31:55	10:18	31:01 
 95	 1	Maria Walker	74F	31:59	10:20	19:37 
 96	 2	Charlie Minor	71M	32:07	10:22	23:14 
 97	 2	Sarita Holland	55F	32:25	10:28	26:36 
 98	 3	Camryn Mitchell	24F	32:30	10:30	32:30 
 99	 4	Brandi Stogner	32F	32:31	10:30	32:26 
100	 4	Chester Harris	67M	32:47	10:35	24:46 
101	 5	Jessica Grisham	32F	32:58	10:39	32:53 
102	 1	Charlene Priester	65F	33:28	10:48	23:49 
103	 4	Tammie McKelroy	54F	34:02	10:59	28:18 
104	 3	Tom Shuff	70M	34:05	11:00	24:57 
105	 5	George Tolbert	68M	34:22	11:06	25:43 
106	 2	Ailey Griffin	 9F	34:26	11:07	29:03 
107	 8	Tate Harper	44M	34:43	11:12	31:50 
108	 2	Martha Traxler	67F	34:45	11:13	23:58 
109	 5	Kim Henderson	51F	35:18	11:24	30:30 
110	 9	Mark Henderson	51M	35:18	11:24	30:38 
111	 2	Sarah Rhodus	25F	35:21	11:25	35:21 
112	 2	Mignon Stogner	64F	35:46	11:33	25:50 
113	 7	Kelly Griffin	36F	35:54	11:35	35:24 
114	10	Willie Demus	52M	36:01	11:38	31:00 
115	 3	Sandi Phillips	56F	36:33	11:48	29:35 
116	 8	James Evans	16M	36:44	11:51	34:36 
117	 2	Adreanna McLendon	16F	36:45	11:52	35:33 
118	 4	Rita Simmons	58F	36:46	11:52	28:58 
119	 5	Brayden Johnson	13M	36:47	11:52	32:43 
120	 9	Braden Taylor	15M	36:54	11:55	34:12 
121	 6	Kim King	51F	37:02	11:57	32:00 
122	 3	Gordon Griffin	37M	37:08	11:59	35:53 
123	 3	Kayla Woodrow	10F	37:23	12:04	32:26 
124	 3	Suzanne Harris	67F	37:32	12:07	25:53 
125	10	Kyle Tice	19M	38:04	12:17	37:17 
126	11	Pete Enriquez	50M	38:08	12:19	33:22 
127	 4	Kobe Odu	38M	38:09	12:19	36:36 
128	 4	Debbie Tice	43F	38:31	12:26	36:22 
129	 7	Laurie Gardner	53F	39:05	12:37	32:55 
130	 8	Mona Lisa Carr	52F	39:15	12:40	33:29 
131	 5	Ann Thrasher	56F	39:30	12:45	31:59 
132	 6	Charla Lewis	31F	39:45	12:50	39:43 
133	 3	Amanda Fischer	27F	40:20	13:01	40:20 
134	 5	Brandi Gray	42F	40:22	13:02	38:25 
135	 9	Paula Shelton	51F	40:24	13:02	34:54 
136	 6	Debbie Broadhead	55F	41:32	13:24	34:04 
137	11	Hal Rodgers	55M	42:09	13:36	35:24 
138	 4	Billy Kennedy	78M	42:10	13:37	27:06 
139	 2	Cathy Ward	70F	42:14	13:38	27:45 
140	 9	Ryan Lewis	41M	42:23	13:41	39:46 
141	 6	Kimberly Lewis	42F	42:32	13:44	40:29 
142	 8	Andrea Crudup	35F	42:55	13:51	42:29 
143	 3	Vickie Everett	60F	42:58	13:52	32:54 
144	 7	Rick Snyder	62M	44:41	14:25	35:19 
145	 4	Lindsey Woodrow	10F	45:07	14:34	39:09 
146	 9	Erin Eady	36F	45:08	14:34	44:30 
147	 5	Peyten Woodrow	 6F	45:09	14:34	34:14 
148	 6	Katelyn Eady	 8F	45:10	14:35	36:55 
149	 4	Jazzmine McKee	27F	47:55	15:28	47:55 
150	 3	Madeline Miller	15F	48:58	15:48	46:46 
151	11	Walker Johnson	14M	48:59	15:49	44:32 
152	 6	Lyle Johnson	 7M	56:26	18:13	40:55 
153	 7	Lacey Johnson	32F	56:27	18:13	56:19 
154	10	Ashley Fountain	35F	56:38	18:17	56:03 
155	 1	Deshonda Ford	35F	56:45	18:19	56:10 
************
 COMPLETE 5K WALK RESULTS
                                                         Age
    Place       Name            Age     Time     Pace   Grade 
  1	 1	Larry Robinson	47M	28:36	 9:14	25:38 
  2	 1	Barbara Duplichain	57F	29:15	 9:27	23:22 
  3	 1	David Holbrook	56M	33:29	10:49	27:53 
  4	 2	Patsy Watson	59F	34:49	11:14	27:03 
  5	 1	Robert Hearn	37M	34:58	11:17	33:48 
  6	 1	Becky Bryant	60F	35:54	11:35	27:30 
  7	 1	Ronald Roma	63M	35:55	11:36	28:08 
  8	 2	Joyce Beacham	61F	36:19	11:43	27:25 
  9	 2	Thomas Sharkey	57M	36:47	11:52	30:22 
 10	 3	Cathy Parker	59F	37:40	12:10	29:16 
 11	 1	D.P. Scarborough	73M	37:58	12:15	26:42 
 12	 2	Roger Wiseman	62M	38:01	12:16	30:03 
 13	 2	Venkate Sadnu	36M	38:28	12:25	37:26 
 14	 1	Mistry Dilipbhai	30M	38:30	12:26	38:25 
 15	 1	Donna Gonzales	74F	39:03	12:36	23:57 
 16	 3	Debra Kinser	62F	39:16	12:40	29:13 
 17	 1	Paula Chapman	52F	39:19	12:41	33:32 
 18	 1	Deanna Boyles	49F	39:44	12:50	35:12 
 19	 3	Mark Catchot	60M	39:52	12:52	32:04 
 20	 1	Jade Thornton	25F	39:58	12:54	39:58 
 21	 1	John Kitchens	10M	40:00	12:55	32:42 
 22	 3	Ted Whittle	56M	40:55	13:12	34:04 
 23	 1	Kellye Bassie	42F	40:57	13:13	38:58 
 24	 3	Curtis Benton	39M	41:10	13:17	39:12 
 25	 1	Kathleen Phelps	65F	41:28	13:23	29:30 
 26	 2	Delia Berry	48F	41:29	13:23	37:12 
 27	 1	Casey Dittus	33F	41:47	13:29	41:36 
 28	 4	Philis Fowler	56F	42:26	13:42	34:21 
 29	 2	Misty Sandifer	34F	42:47	13:49	42:29 
 30	 1	Hannah Stutzman	15F	42:56	13:51	41:01 
 31	 1	Hoda McGee	12F	42:57	13:52	39:03 
 32	 5	Carly Dente	59F	43:02	13:53	33:26 
 33	 1	LaToya Beacham	39F	43:03	13:54	41:49 
 34	 1	Patrick Brown	51M	43:07	13:55	37:25 
 35	 2	Dian Anderson	69F	43:09	13:56	28:49 
 36	 4	Will Parker	60M	43:16	13:58	34:48 
 37	 6	Martha Harroff	56F	43:54	14:10	35:32 
 38	 2	Nancy Dykes	72F	44:17	14:18	28:07 
 39	 3	Raleigh Minor	30F	44:37	14:24	44:37 
 40	 1	Terry Claiborne	40M	45:26	14:40	42:57 
 41	 4	Roger Berry	56M	45:42	14:45	38:03 
 42	 2	Corley Sandifer	11F	45:56	14:50	40:52 
 43	 2	Tonya McLendon	51F	47:03	15:11	40:39 
 44	 3	Anne Webster	71F	47:25	15:18	30:38 
 45	 2	Francis Jackson	53M	48:03	15:30	41:01 
 46	 2	Sherry Jackson	44F	48:04	15:31	44:58 
 47	 5	Don Bates	55M	48:17	15:35	40:33 
 48	 4	Hanna Johansson	34F	48:18	15:35	47:58 
 49	 4	Karen Skadden	62F	48:32	15:40	36:07 
 50	 5	Myra Loft	31F	49:21	15:56	49:18 
 51	 4	Sheri Adamson	72F	50:27	16:17	32:02 
 52	 6	Shaneatha Harrison	31F	51:04	16:29	51:01 
 53	 3	Tramlya Harrison	12F	51:05	16:29	46:27 
 54	 2	Tramier Harrison	34M	51:06	16:30	50:17 
 55	 6	Leonard Townsend	55M	52:18	16:53	43:55 
 56	 2	Amber Jackson	25F	52:20	16:53	52:20 
 57	 2	Hannah Jackson	15F	52:21	16:54	50:00 
 58	 3	Michelle Chambers	47F	52:31	16:57	47:39 
 59	 2	Chris Hunt	41M	52:32	16:57	49:17 
 60	 2	Gene Evans	49M	52:33	16:58	46:20 
 61	 3	Wendy Gould	44F	52:34	16:58	49:11 
 62	 2	Sarah Hunt	37F	52:36	16:59	51:38 
 63	 5	Mickey Adams	64M	53:22	17:13	41:26 
 64	 7	Anthony Keen	55M	53:23	17:14	44:49 
 65	 3	Angela Keen	54F	53:51	17:23	44:46 
 66	 3	Emmalee Anderson	17F	54:06	17:28	52:58 
 67	 4	Christy Anderson	44F	54:07	17:28	50:38 
 68	 5	Lindsay East	41F	54:10	17:29	51:56 
 69	 5	Regina Thompson	61F	54:10	17:29	40:54 
 70	 4	Hollon East	11F	54:33	17:36	48:31 
 71	 1	Joyce Carney	83F	54:56	17:44	27:46 
 72	 4	Lee Carney	47F	54:57	17:44	49:51 
 73	 2	Frank Carney	77M	54:58	17:44	36:04 
 74	 3	Kim McLemore	29F	56:59	18:23	56:59 
 75	 1	Jacob East	15M	58:29	18:52	54:12 
 76	 2	Karter McLemore	 9M	60:06	19:24	47:24 
 77	 2	Sylvia Rieger	82F	60:40	19:35	31:35 
************
 COMPLETE ONE MILE RESULTS
    Place       Name            Age      Time 
  1	 1	Caleb Tebo	11M	 7:02 
  2	 1	Micah Merchant	 8M	 7:36 
  3	 2	Truman Poole	10M	 7:40 
  4	 1	Emma Overstreet	12F	 7:59 
  5	 1	Matthew Franklin	 7M	 8:19 
  6	 2	Ian Staten	 9M	 8:30 
  7	 3	Elijah Pennington	 9M	 8:36 
  8	 1	Odalis Rodriguez	 9F	 8:41 
  9	 3	John Kitchens	10M	 9:01 
 10	 4	Cannon Lewis	11M	 9:39 
 11	 1	Nelda Ramirez	 7F	 9:48 
 12	 2	Freely Grisham	 8F	10:11 
 13	 2	Justus Grisham	 6M	10:23 
 14	 1	Juliet Martinez	 5F	10:29 
 15		Jose Luis Martinez	33M	10:32 
 16	 4	Bryson Roland	 9M	10:42 
 17		Garret Hooper	14M	10:44 
 18	 3	Joy Kitchens	 8F	10:49 
 19	 2	Elizabeth Easley	12F	11:01 
 20	 3	Miaria Ramirez	13F	11:02 
 21	 2	Daily Grisham	 4F	11:37 
 22	 5	Ismael Delcidreza	 9M	11:39 
 23	 3	Joi Brown	 5F	11:53 
 24		Tricia Easley	46F	12:04 
 25	 6	Kyle McLendon	 8M	12:24 
 26	 7	Alex Florez	 8M	12:25 
 27	 4	Sarah Roland	 5F	14:41 

(Printable PDF copy)