(Printable PDF copy) 
38th Annual
RUN THRU HISTORY
Vicksburg, Miss.
March 4, 2017

10K Run - Men
Overall: Ryan Crandall 34:18
Masters: Byran Chase 39:49
Grand Masters: Richard Cottrell 42:17
Senior Masters: Randall Hines 45:12
14 & Under: Dallas Stricker 48:01, Carter Sullivan 49:49, Baylor Picard 51:29
15-19: Efrain Pena 42:27, Parker Kivett 44:29, John Lea 49:22
20-24: Kevin Glauber 41:33, Jared Lanier 52:45, Jared Harvey 1:02:12
25-29: Cyprian Ngetich 36:53, Daniel Vaughan 39:11, Drew Blake 40:15
30-34: Josue Capir 41:14, Orlando Carrasquillo 41:17, Josh Lemonte 46:09
35-39: Rob Sadler 40:57, Jason Bennett 42:06, Daniel Moulder 42:28
40-44: Eric Graham 43:21, Rich Smith 44:13, Craig Danczyk 45:40
45-49: Ty Wamsley 42:13, Greg White 44:49, Lex Davis 44:50
50-54: Tony Diaz 43:12, David Simmonds 44:47, Randy Pearcy 46:27
55-59: Kevin Johnston 44:54, Mark Lipking 47:24, Charles Allred 47:30
60-64: David Thiels 46:33, Doug Jones 49:14, Bill Wright 49:46
65-69: Mark Johnston 1:01:18, Mark Howe 1:03:27, Kevin Doyle 1:07:42
70-74: Douglas Dick 1:06:27, Tom Shuff 1:13:52, Dewaine Lenard 1:15:03
10K Run - Women
Overall: Keri Frazier 42:37
Masters: Sandy Williams 49:52
Grand Masters: Francine Nosser 50:16
Senior Masters: Nancy Anderson 1:00:04
14 & Under: Sarah Sawaya 52:36, Murry Catherine Alderman 1:01:32, Miller Glass 1:06:41
15-19: Hannah Huntley 48:31, Elizabeth LaHair 1:01:06
20-24: Gabrielle Lewis 54:14, Alanna Crotwell 55:22, Morgan Teller 55:38
25-29: Hannah Christensen 54:26, Karly Rhett 57:58, Claiborne Cooksey 1:01:26
30-34: Mary Robinson 45:15, Melissa Smithhart 47:59, Nicole Small 56:25
35-39: Kristi Hall 43:48, Jennifer Duff 50:02, Barbie Green-Abernathy 54:34
40-44: April LaHair 49:59, Jennifer Agyepong 54:53, Mistie Arthur 56:06
45-49: Rhonda Sawaya 55:25, Lori Burke 56:50, Angie Kendrach 58:32
50-54: Dawn Polo 54:05, Miriam Allred 54:41, April Palmer 55:27
55-59: Suzy Seeber 50:27, Mary Baumgarten 52:31, Chantay Steen 53:15
60-64: Jan Miller 1:01:39, Helen Redecop 1:04:35
65-69: Charlene Priester 1:13:11
70-74: Maria Walker 1:08:15, Margaret Little 1:09:49, Elizabeth Barron 1:15:03
75 & Over: Ann Mellott 1:13:55
5K Walk - Men
Overall: Lee Fore 33:19
Masters: Jonathan Young 33:47
Grand Masters: Nestor Anzola 33:51
Senior Masters: Charlie Montague 33:58
14 & Under: KaDarius Coleman 39::24, Jackson Holden 39:32, Jadarious Parson 39:48
15-19: Seth Chapin 41:17, Tristan Knight 44:06, Colin Sweeney 44:37
20-24: Talbot Buys 41:52, Kiante King 44:25
25-29: Jared Thames 44:30, Christopher Rabalais 44:35, David Lane 51:11
30-34: Michael Winningham 46:06, Sudarsan Raghavan 46:53, Joel Georges 48:17
35-39: Lennie Gonzalez-Roman 36:33, Stephen Tilghman 41:36, Jeremy Beasley 42:37
40-44: Tony Bednar 44:31, Heath Ezell 47:13, Steve Shaffer 47:24
45-49: Robert Steiskal 38:33, Greg Jenkins 39:30, Bryan Green 40:41
50-54: Wayne Gordon 37:18, Nathan Prewitt 39:30, Gerado Valazquez 40:19
55-59: Steve Pranger 34:57, Thomas Sharkey 37:52, Charles Brown 40:26
60-64: Gary Guido 34:11, Caesar Hamilton 36:20, John Wilson 36:51
65-69: Don Nichols 36:34, Steve Ellis 36:58, Brad Heisler 37:20
70-74: Bill Seabergh 36:08, D.P. Scarborough 37:40
75 & Over: David Speyerer 45:03, Robert Cunny 50:00, Jack Mickelson 52:50
5K Walk - Women
Overall: Barbara Duplichain 31:57
Masters: Jennifer Mallard 35:20
Grand Masters: Betina Finlayson 36:56
Senior Masters: Joyce Beacham 36:01
14 & Under: Miller Theobald 35:18, Kate Simrall 41:38, Ally Doiron 41:39
15-19: Blake Sullivan 47:18, Redford Lowery 47:30, Jaden Chatelain 48:09
20-24: Jackie Dale 42:18, Amanda Warwick 44:54, Katie Rabalais 49:34
25-29: Madeline Tarasar 42:46, Lucy Hunt 44:28, Wendy Long 46:00
30-34: Vanessa Perniciaro 36:23, Amy Campbell 39:01, Jordan Amborn 39:14
35-39: Lindsey Theobald 35:16, April Picard 36:18, Jennifer Temple 36:31
40-44: Susan Burchfield 38:12, Teresa Danczyk 39:44, Jody Pruitt 43:04
45-49: Kelley Sanders 36:20, Joyce Ford 40:40, Beth Williamson 40:40
50-54: Mary O’Neal 39:45, Vivian Velazquez 40:00, Angela Chapin 40:12
55-59: Tina Branan 39:03, Anne Gent 39:38, Elaine Powers 39:58
60-64: Cindy Ables 37:30, Debra Kinser 41:35, Mary Pat Wright 42:44
65-69: Helen Marshall 38:52, Karen Sweeney 41:23, Shellie Matthews 44:29
70-74: Paula Ellis 38:49, Rosemary Spears 43:49, Nancy Dykes 50:01
75 & Over: Martha Keenum 41:57, Elizabeth Gilcrease 45:07, Peggy Powers 46:12
One Mile Fun Run - Male
Overall: Dallas Stricker 6:38
5 & Under: Noah Henke 9:20, Lewis Garrard 9:45, Henry Bell 10:09
6-7: Jack Dickerson 8:05, Evan Mallard 8:14, David Bennett 8:18
8-9: Clark Roberts 7:02, Robert Lee 7:20, Lamar Brown 7:21
10-12: Sam Hall 6:57, Emmanuel Agyepong 7:16, Hampton Derivaux 8:06
One Mile Fun Run - Female
Overall: Katherine Speyerer 7:08
5 & Under: Avery Hern 9:35, Avery Frazier 10:56, Emma Hood 11:01
6-7: Macy Garrard 8:52, Addison Bednar 9:39, Anna Norwood 11:35
8-9: Annslee Averett 8:24, Eligah Penninfton 8:42, Haley Bennett 8:49
10-12: Falyn Lusby 7:20, Ally Doiron 7:36, Lillian Perniciaro 7:42
5K WALK TEAM RESULTS
 1. Dynamite Racewalkers	 1:48:13	Barbara Duplichain, D. P. Scarborough, Roger Wiseman, Martha Keenum
 2. ERDC Senior Racers		 1:51:05	Steve Pranger, Bill Seabergh, Vivian Velazquez, Gerardo Velazquez, Bryan Green
 3. Eaton Fast Trackers		 1:57:42	Wayne Gordon, Elaine Powers, Charles Brown, Elana Gullett
 4. Hennessey, Thames & Leavitt	 1:59:40	Kelley Sanders, Don Thames, Mary Pat Wright, Jared Thames
 5. GGNS REDI Walkers		 2:00:27	Brad Heisler, Ron Roma, David Speyerer, Mimi Speyerer, Rachel Speyerer
 6. Hennessey, Thames		 2:22:29	Talbot Buys, Tammy Triplett, Erin Farrell
 7. Eaton Rollers		 2:37:03	Carrie Braxton, Stephanie Moore, Mary Jones
 8. Eaton LED Rockers		 2:53:35	Toniya Jones, April Rankin, Angela Brown
 9. Eaton Bright Lighter	 2:54:38	Emma Nash, Lila Branch, Beatrice Hunt, Matrica Doss
10. Eaton Steady Pacers		 3:02:43	Shirley Nichols, LuLu Selma, Vanessa Payne
11. Eaton Shippers & Receivers	 3:28:47	Kontrell Tobias, Leflora Lane, Helen Williams, Kenesha Rubin, Patricia Stamps
**********
COMPLETE 10K RUN RESULTS
                                                         Age
   Place        Name            Age      Time    Pace    Grade   
 1	 1	Ryan Crandall	23M	 34:18	 5:32	 34:18 
 2	 1	Cyprian Ngetich	25M	 36:53	 5:57	 36:53 
 3	 2	Daniel Vaughan	26M	 39:11	 6:20	 39:11 
 4	 1	Bryan Chase	42M	 39:49	 6:26	 37:05 
 5	 3	Drew Blake	27M	 40:15	 6:30	 40:15 
 6	 1	Rob Sadler	37M	 40:57	 6:37	 39:34 
 7	 1	Josue Capir	33M	 41:14	 6:40	 40:46 
 8	 2	Orlando Carrasquillo	31M	 41:17	 6:40	 41:06 
 9	 2	Kevin Glauber	23M	 41:33	 6:43	 41:33 
 10	 4	Edy Ajpacaja	26M	 41:55	 6:46	 41:55 
 11	 2	Jason Bennett	39M	 42:06	 6:48	 40:05 
 12	 1	Ty Wamsley	48M	 42:13	 6:49	 37:32 
 13	 1	Richard Cottrell	55M	 42:17	 6:50	 35:30 
 14	 1	Efrain Pena	17M	 42:27	 6:51	 40:33 
 15	 3	Daniel Moulder	39M	 42:28	 6:51	 40:26 
 16	 1	Keri Frazier	34F	 42:37	 6:53	 42:19 
 17	 1	Tony Diaz	52M	 43:12	 6:59	 37:11 
 18	 2	Eric Graham	40M	 43:21	 7:00	 40:59 
 19	 1	Kristi Hall	38F	 43:48	 7:04	 42:48 
 20	 3	Rich Smith	42M	 44:13	 7:08	 41:10 
 21	 2	Parker Kivett	16M	 44:29	 7:11	 41:54 
 22	 2	David Simmonds	52M	 44:47	 7:14	 38:33 
 23	 2	Greg White	46M	 44:49	 7:14	 40:28 
 24	 3	Lex Davis	45M	 44:50	 7:14	 40:48 
 25	 4	Steven Stackley	49M	 44:53	 7:15	 39:35 
 26	 2	Kevin Johnston	55M	 44:54	 7:15	 37:42 
 27	 5	Bryan Register	48M	 44:59	 7:16	 39:59 
 28	 1	Randall Hines	60M	 45:12	 7:18	 36:22 
 29	 2	Mary Robinson	32F	 45:15	 7:18	 45:08 
 30	 4	Craig Danczyk	43M	 45:40	 7:22	 42:12 
 31	 5	Joel Neely	41M	 45:46	 7:23	 42:56 
 32	 4	Blake Rice	36M	 45:53	 7:25	 44:39 
 33	 3	Josh Lemonte	32M	 46:09	 7:27	 45:48 
 34	 4	Daniel Sumerall	34M	 46:26	 7:30	 45:42 
 35	 3	Randy Pearcy	53M	 46:27	 7:30	 39:39 
 36	 5	Timothy Farish	31M	 46:28	 7:30	 46:15 
 37	 2	David Thiels	60M	 46:33	 7:31	 37:27 
 38	 5	Aaron Matthews	37M	 46:50	 7:34	 45:16 
 39	 6	Jonathan Pennington	41M	 47:12	 7:37	 44:17 
 40	 3	Mark Lipking	58M	 47:24	 7:39	 38:48 
 41	 4	Charles Allred	58M	 47:30	 7:40	 38:53 
 42	 3	Melissa Smithhart	34F	 47:59	 7:45	 47:39 
 43	 1	Dallas Stricker	10M	 48:01	 7:45	 39:15 
 44	 6	Daniel Silvio	34M	 48:03	 7:45	 47:17 
 45	 4	Lee Speyerer	50M	 48:11	 7:47	 42:09 
 46	 1	Hannah Huntley	16F	 48:31	 7:50	 46:55 
 47	 5	Larry East	54M	 48:32	 7:50	 41:05 
 48	 6	David Sawaya, Jr.	49M	 48:53	 7:54	 43:07 
 49	 5	Gustavo Galan	29M	 49:04	 7:55	 49:02 
 50	 3	Doug Jones	60M	 49:14	 7:57	 39:36 
 51	 7	Eric Lane	49M	 49:17	 7:57	 43:28 
 52	 3	John Lea	19M	 49:22	 7:58	 48:20 
 53	 6	Ignacio Toledo-Rodriguez	27M	 49:26	 7:59	 49:26 
 54	 7	Terry Jones	42M	 49:28	 7:59	 46:04 
 55	 5	Jimmy Pelley	57M	 49:30	 8:00	 40:52 
 56	 4	Bill Wright	62M	 49:46	 8:02	 39:20 
 57	 2	Carter Sullivan	13M	 49:49	 8:03	 44:19 
 58	 1	Sandy Williams	43F	 49:52	 8:03	 47:04 
 59	 6	Terry Whittington	52M	 49:54	 8:03	 42:57 
 60	 2	April LaHair	43F	 49:59	 8:04	 47:11 
 61	 2	Jennifer Duff	35F	 50:02	 8:05	 49:32 
 62	 8	Billy Jay	42M	 50:03	 8:05	 46:36 
 63	 1	Francine Nosser	51F	 50:16	 8:07	 43:26 
 64	 1	Suzy Seeber	56F	 50:27	 8:09	 40:50 
 65	 7	Daniel Edney	30M	 50:28	 8:09	 50:21 
 66	 6	Jim Alvis	57M	 50:32	 8:10	 41:43 
 67	 8	Ryan Alarcon	33M	 50:39	 8:11	 50:05 
 68	 7	JB White	54M	 50:42	 8:11	 42:56 
 69	 7	Jay Jamerson	26M	 50:57	 8:14	 50:57 
 70	 8	Bilal Hashim	52M	 51:09	 8:15	 44:02 
 71	 9	John Watson	51M	 51:17	 8:17	 44:30 
 72	 9	Stephen Castellane	32M	 51:24	 8:18	 51:00 
 73	 3	Baylor Picard	13M	 51:29	 8:19	 45:48 
 74	 8	Kebere Tewahade	48M	 51:45	 8:21	 46:00 
 75	 9	Dan Egger	44M	 51:46	 8:21	 47:28 
 76	10	Chris Tankesly	32M	 51:48	 8:22	 51:24 
 77	 8	Paul Klockars	29M	 52:00	 8:24	 51:58 
 78	10	Mark Anyan	53M	 52:19	 8:27	 44:40 
 79	 4	Zac Boyd	13M	 52:29	 8:28	 46:41 
 80	 2	Mary Baumgarten	56F	 52:31	 8:29	 42:31 
 81	 1	Sarah Sawaya	14F	 52:36	 8:30	 49:32 
 82	11	Mike Kendrach	50M	 52:37	 8:30	 46:02 
 83	11	Bill Sisneros	34M	 52:38	 8:30	 51:48 
 84	 3	Jared Lanier	24M	 52:45	 8:31	 52:45 
 85	 5	Allen Derivaux	62M	 52:51	 8:32	 41:46 
 86	12	Billy Brown	54M	 52:59	 8:33	 44:52 
 87	 9	Tim Crotwell	48M	 53:01	 8:34	 47:08 
 88	 4	Tyler Wiley	19M	 53:07	 8:35	 52:01 
 89	 3	Chantay Steen	56F	 53:15	 8:36	 43:06 
 90	13	Mike Wehr	54M	 53:28	 8:38	 45:16 
 91	10	Bradley Monk	41M	 53:29	 8:38	 50:11 
 92	 7	Brian Blanche	58M	 53:37	 8:39	 43:53 
 93	12	Blake Davis	31M	 53:49	 8:41	 53:34 
 94	14	Paul Speyerer	54M	 53:51	 8:42	 45:36 
 95	10	Jason Bailess	48M	 53:54	 8:42	 47:55 
 96	 2	Dawn Polo	53F	 54:05	 8:44	 45:33 
 97	11	Keith Rogers	49M	 54:06	 8:44	 47:42 
 98	 1	Gabrielle Lewis	24F	 54:14	 8:45	 54:14 
 99	 1	Hannah Christensen	27F	 54:26	 8:47	 54:26 
100	 6	Michael Glenn	37M	 54:27	 8:47	 52:37 
101	 3	Barbie Green-Abernathy	37F	 54:34	 8:49	 53:34 
102	 3	Miriam Allred	54F	 54:41	 8:50	 45:27 
103	12	David Shirley	47M	 54:42	 8:50	 49:01 
104	13	Stetson VanAusburg	49M	 54:49	 8:51	 48:20 
105	 3	Jennifer Agyepong	43F	 54:53	 8:52	 51:48 
106	 4	Rebecca Clanton	38F	 55:03	 8:53	 53:47 
107	14	Billy Ethridge	49M	 55:13	 8:55	 48:42 
108	 6	Steve Bramlette	60M	 55:17	 8:55	 44:28 
109	 7	Glen Crotwell	62M	 55:21	 8:56	 43:45 
110	 2	Alanna Crotwell	23F	 55:22	 8:56	 55:22 
111	15	Roger Williams	46M	 55:23	 8:56	 50:00 
112	 1	Rhonda Sawaya	47F	 55:25	 8:57	 50:17 
113	 4	April Palmer	53F	 55:27	 8:57	 46:42 
114	 8	Khusi Tiwari	56M	 55:28	 8:57	 46:11 
115	 9	Steve Jones	59M	 55:35	 8:58	 45:06 
116	 3	Morgan Teller	22F	 55:38	 8:59	 55:38 
117	15	Blake Teller	50M	 55:42	 9:00	 48:44 
118	 4	Mistie Arthur	43F	 56:06	 9:03	 52:57 
119	11	Brant Ratcliffe	40M	 56:16	 9:05	 53:11 
120	 5	Caleb Dean	15M	 56:17	 9:05	 52:10 
121	 4	Nicole Small	32F	 56:25	 9:06	 56:17 
122	10	Jack Watson	58M	 56:29	 9:07	 46:14 
123	16	Jason Bird	51M	 56:31	 9:07	 49:03 
124	 2	Lori Burke	47F	 56:50	 9:10	 51:34 
125	 5	Blair Hill	32F	 56:56	 9:11	 56:48 
126	16	Matt Alford	47M	 57:01	 9:12	 51:05 
127	 8	David Peebles	60M	 57:07	 9:13	 45:57 
128	 7	Matt Hood	37M	 57:08	 9:13	 55:13 
129	17	Charles Carson	54M	 57:16	 9:15	 48:29 
130	 5	Gray Weaver	13M	 57:29	 9:17	 51:08 
131	 5	Mary Katherine Ellis	35F	 57:30	 9:17	 56:55 
132	 6	Julie Vicars	35F	 57:51	 9:20	 57:16 
133	 2	Karly Rhett	25F	 57:58	 9:21	 57:58 
134	11	Jeff Priegnitz	58M	 57:59	 9:22	 47:28 
135	 9	Adam Brasich	28M	 58:13	 9:24	 58:13 
136	12	Chad Mullen	41M	 58:24	 9:26	 54:47 
137	 9	Don Day	62M	 58:26	 9:26	 46:11 
138	 3	Angie Kendrach	49F	 58:32	 9:27	 51:51 
139	10	Robert Kivett	26M	 58:41	 9:28	 58:41 
140	 6	Becky Sloan	34F	 58:44	 9:29	 58:19 
141	10	Kimothy Oxley	60M	 58:48	 9:30	 47:18 
142	12	Michael Warwick	57M	 58:53	 9:30	 48:37 
143	 5	Lisa Burkhalter	51F	 59:09	 9:33	 51:06 
144	13	Jeff Artman	57M	 59:22	 9:35	 49:01 
145	 6	Jewel Hollings	52F	 59:51	 9:40	 51:03 
146	18	Quentin Adams	51M	 59:52	 9:40	 51:57 
147	17	John Yarbrough	49M	 59:53	 9:40	 52:48 
148	 8	Tim Sterling	35M	 59:55	 9:40	 58:39 
149	19	Jay Cumberland	52M	 59:56	 9:40	 51:35 
150	 9	Jacob Berkowitz	37M	1:00:03	 9:42	 58:02 
151	 1	Nancy Anderson	66F	1:00:04	 9:42	 42:04 
152	13	Chris Foster	42M	1:00:15	 9:44	 56:06 
153	11	Tim Tadel	60M	1:00:17	 9:44	 48:30 
154	 5	Bridgett Oakes	41F	1:00:19	 9:44	 57:50 
155	 6	Melissa Broome	43F	1:00:20	 9:44	 56:57 
156	14	Takeki Suzuki	42M	1:00:22	 9:45	 56:13 
157	 7	Rebecca Busby	37F	1:00:26	 9:45	 59:20 
158	 8	Emily Williams	38F	1:00:31	 9:46	 59:07 
159	18	Craig Renfrow	48M	1:00:32	 9:46	 53:49 
160	 4	Amy Macon	45F	1:00:36	 9:47	 56:10 
161	13	Brian Sessums	31M	1:00:38	 9:47	 60:21 
162	 4	Callie Rankin	24F	1:00:42	 9:48	 60:42 
163	20	David Donald	54M	1:00:45	 9:48	 51:26 
164	14	Jamie Tillitson	56M	1:01:05	 9:52	 50:51 
165	 2	Elizabeth LaHair	15F	1:01:06	 9:52	 58:20 
166	 1	Mark Johnston	69M	1:01:18	 9:54	 45:23 
167	 3	Claiborne Cooksey	25F	1:01:26	 9:55	 61:26 
168	 2	Murry Catherine Alderman	11F	1:01:32	 9:56	 54:41 
169	 1	Jan Miller	64F	1:01:39	 9:57	 44:32 
170	 7	Melissa McKenna	34F	1:01:41	 9:57	 61:15 
171	21	John Stevens	53M	1:01:47	 9:58	 52:45 
172	 7	Marina Green	43F	1:01:48	 9:59	 58:20 
173	 4	Jared Harvey	24M	1:02:12	10:02	 62:12 
174	15	Jeb Blackburn	41M	1:02:13	10:03	 58:22 
175	 9	Elizabeth Hill	39F	1:02:27	10:05	 60:40 
176	22	Scott Sledge	50M	1:02:32	10:06	 54:42 
177	19	Ray Sweeney	45M	1:02:33	10:06	 56:55 
178	20	Kenneth Yarbrough	49M	1:02:39	10:07	 55:15 
179	 7	Doris McKinney	53F	1:02:42	10:07	 52:48 
180	 8	Catherine Kaime	40F	1:02:52	10:09	 60:42 
181	23	Les McMachin	52M	1:03:04	10:11	 54:17 
182	10	Beebe Garrard	36F	1:03:11	10:12	 62:18 
183	 8	Blair McWhirter	34F	1:03:22	10:14	 62:55 
184	 9	Charlotte Glass	40F	1:03:24	10:14	 61:12 
185	 2	Mark Howe	67M	1:03:27	10:15	 47:55 
186	 4	Emily Coady	29F	1:03:48	10:18	 63:48 
187	10	Jeff Stokes	38M	1:03:49	10:18	 61:13 
188	 5	Megan Parrish	20F	1:03:50	10:18	 63:49 
189	 4	Debi Aden	58F	1:03:53	10:19	 50:19 
190	 5	Barb Kleiss	58F	1:04:09	10:21	 50:32 
191	 6	Teresa Mackin	24F	1:04:11	10:22	 64:11 
192	 2	Helen Redecop	60F	1:04:35	10:25	 49:28 
193	11	Heather Hood	36F	1:04:44	10:27	 63:50 
194	10	Kathryn Harper	40F	1:04:48	10:28	 62:34 
195	12	Clare Huntley	39F	1:04:51	10:28	 63:00 
196	12	Mike Pigford	62M	1:05:02	10:30	 51:24 
197	11	Linda Larson	44F	1:05:16	10:32	 61:04 
198	24	David Clement	52M	1:05:16	10:32	 56:11 
199	 5	Catherine Figueroa	25F	1:05:17	10:32	 65:17 
200	12	Jennifer Smith	43F	1:05:23	10:33	 61:43 
201	 5	Margaret Piazza	46F	1:05:29	10:34	 60:04 
202	21	Keith Martin	49M	1:05:35	10:35	 57:50 
203	16	Odell Ward	44M	1:05:40	10:36	 60:13 
204	13	Erin Norwood	41F	1:05:47	10:37	 63:04 
205	14	Mary Williams	40F	1:05:50	10:38	 63:33 
206	13	Amanda Coutch	39F	1:06:12	10:41	 64:18 
207	11	Ben Chapin	38M	1:06:15	10:42	 63:33 
208	 8	Donna Johnson	53F	1:06:16	10:42	 55:48 
209	17	James Blackburn	40M	1:06:26	10:43	 62:48 
210	 1	Douglas Dick	71M	1:06:27	10:44	 48:03 
211	 3	Miller Glass	14F	1:06:41	10:46	 62:47 
212	11	David Castro	28M	1:06:57	10:48	 66:57 
213	 6	Laura Callaway	55F	1:07:25	10:53	 55:18 
214	 3	Kevin Doyle	66M	1:07:42	10:56	 51:36 
215	 9	Teresa Bird	50F	1:07:43	10:56	 59:14 
216	25	John Duett	54M	1:07:47	10:56	 57:23 
217	22	Mike McMillin	48M	1:07:48	10:57	 60:16 
218	18	Douglas Stewart	43M	1:07:49	10:57	 62:40 
219	10	Marisol Gonzalez	52F	1:08:09	11:00	 58:08 
220	 7	Christine Figueroa	24F	1:08:13	11:01	 68:13 
221	 1	Maria Walker	74F	1:08:15	11:01	 41:51 
222	14	Chris Alexander	38F	1:08:25	11:03	 66:50 
223	 8	Caitlin Mikesell	20F	1:08:32	11:04	 68:31 
224	13	Kevin Prester	60M	1:08:52	11:07	 55:24 
225	 4	Josie Huntley	11F	1:09:06	11:09	 61:25 
226	 6	Stephanie Herrmann	49F	1:09:23	11:12	 61:27 
227	 2	Margaret Little	73F	1:09:49	11:16	 43:34 
228	12	Peyton Thigpen	25M	1:09:52	11:17	 69:52 
229	 6	Mary Alex Thigpen	27F	1:09:54	11:17	 69:54 
230	13	Joseph Stubbs	25M	1:10:58	11:27	 70:58 
231	14	Jimmy Ruble	62M	1:11:01	11:28	 56:08 
232	 7	Brandi Blake	28F	1:11:17	11:30	 71:17 
233	26	Mike Kotecki	53M	1:11:29	11:32	 61:02 
234	23	Donnie Thomas	47M	1:11:43	11:35	 64:15 
235	27	Robert Rachal	52M	1:12:19	11:40	 62:15 
236	 7	Jennifer Garrett	45F	1:12:31	11:42	 67:12 
237	 8	Vickie Pratt	45F	1:12:34	11:43	 67:15 
238	14	Tommy Solomon	31M	1:12:47	11:45	 72:27 
239	12	Rachel Wells	37M	1:12:57	11:46	 70:30 
240	 2	Charlene Priester	65F	1:13:11	11:49	 52:03 
241	 2	Tom Shuff	70M	1:13:52	11:55	 54:04 
242	 1	Ann Mellott	78F	1:13:55	11:56	 42:06 
243	15	Josh Sims	31M	1:14:10	11:58	 73:49 
244	 3	Elizabeth Barron	70F	1:15:02	12:07	 49:17 
245	 3	DeWaine Lenard	70M	1:15:03	12:07	 54:56 
246	 4	Charlie Minor	71M	1:15:37	12:12	 54:41 
247	 8	Julianna Jones	26F	1:15:46	12:14	 75:46 
248	15	Heather Cannon	36F	1:15:55	12:15	 74:51 
249	15	Chuck Vrana	59M	1:16:24	12:20	 61:59 
250	11	Tammy Bazor	52F	1:17:40	12:32	 66:15 
251	16	Gary Sessums	58M	1:18:25	12:39	 64:11 
252	 9	Marian Galan	29F	1:18:47	12:43	 78:47 
253	16	Ben Buck	34M	1:19:19	12:48	 78:03 
254	24	Charles Segrest	46M	1:20:41	13:01	 72:51 
255	 4	Rodgers Coffing	65M	1:20:56	13:04	 62:15 
256	 5	Angela Bethea	11F	1:21:09	13:06	 72:07 
257	 9	Jennifer Lea	22F	1:21:11	13:06	 81:11 
258	14	Russell Morrow	28M	1:23:10	13:25	 83:10 
259	13	Judson Watkins	38M	1:23:46	13:31	 80:21 
260	14	Bubba Nettles	35M	1:24:09	13:35	 82:22 
261	17	Matthew Bickel	34M	1:24:16	13:36	 82:56 
262	 9	Emily Muirhead	30F	1:24:32	13:39	 84:31 
263	12	Cathy Martin	52F	1:25:26	13:47	 72:52 
264	15	Joseph Lee	35M	1:25:28	13:48	 83:40 
265	25	John Moore	47M	1:26:22	13:56	 77:23 
266	15	Amanda Corley	40F	1:27:24	14:06	 84:23 
267	17	Danny Kelly	56M	1:29:59	14:31	 74:55 
268	10	Lauren Gardner	22F	1:30:26	14:36	 90:26 
269	13	Laurie Gardner	52F	1:30:27	14:36	 77:09 
270	16	Brandi McKenzie	36F	1:30:54	14:40	 89:38 
271	18	Josh Carlucci	34M	1:30:55	14:40	 89:28 
272	 9	Tobey Strauch	45F	1:31:15	14:44	 84:34 
273	10	Leslie Hansen	34F	1:32:09	14:52	 91:30 
274	 5	Alvin Kurtz	74M	1:32:12	14:53	 63:50 
275	 6	Fred Tracy	72M	1:32:17	14:54	 65:51 
276	10	Leigh Hersey	45F	1:35:07	15:21	 88:09 
277	 6	Mekayla Hawkins	12F	1:36:39	15:36	 87:48 
278	16	Falicia Edwards	41F	1:37:26	15:43	 93:25 
**********
COMPLETE 5 WALK RESULTS
                                                        Age
   Place        Name            Age      Time   Pace    Grade 
 1	 1	Barbara Duplichain	56F	 31:57	10:19	25:52 
 2	 1	Lee Fore	55M	 33:19	10:45	27:59 
 3	 1	Jonathan Young	40M	 33:47	10:54	31:56 
 4	 1	Nestor Anzola	52M	 33:51	10:56	29:08 
 5	 1	Charlie Montague	62M	 33:58	10:58	26:51 
 6	 2	Gary Guido	61M	 34:11	11:02	27:16 
 7	 2	Steve Pranger	57M	 34:57	11:17	28:51 
 8	 1	Lindsey Thoebald	37F	 35:16	11:23	34:38 
 9	 1	Miller Theobald	12F	 35:18	11:24	32:06 
 10	 1	Jennifer Mallard	40F	 35:20	11:24	34:07 
 11	 1	Joyce Beacham	60F	 36:01	11:38	27:35 
 12	 1	Bill Seabergh	71M	 36:08	11:40	26:08 
 13	 2	April Picard	39F	 36:18	11:43	35:16 
 14	 1	Kelley Sanders	48F	 36:20	11:44	32:35 
 15	 3	Caesar Hamilton	61M	 36:20	11:44	28:58 
 16	 1	Vanessa Perniciaro	33F	 36:23	11:45	36:13 
 17	 3	Jennifer Temple	38F	 36:31	11:47	35:41 
 18	 1	Don Nichols	69M	 36:34	11:48	27:04 
 19	 4	John Wilson	64M	 36:51	11:54	28:36 
 20	 2	Betina Finlayson	59F	 36:56	11:55	28:41 
 21	 2	Steve Ellis	69M	 36:58	11:56	27:22 
 22	 4	Rachael Walker	35F	 37:04	11:58	36:42 
 23	 2	Wayne Gordon	53M	 37:18	12:02	31:51 
 24	 3	Brad Heisler	68M	 37:20	12:03	27:56 
 25	 5	Hays Latham	63M	 37:23	12:04	29:17 
 26	 2	Cindy Ables	60F	 37:30	12:06	28:43 
 27	 2	D. P. Scarborough	73M	 37:40	12:10	26:29 
 28	 3	Thomas Sharkey	57M	 37:52	12:13	31:16 
 29	 6	Ron Roma	63M	 38:04	12:17	29:49 
 30	 2	Susan Burchfield	42F	 38:12	12:20	36:21 
 31	 1	Robert Steiskal	45M	 38:33	12:27	35:05 
 32	 7	Roger Wiseman	62M	 38:36	12:28	30:31 
 33	 8	Charles Atkins	61M	 38:45	12:30	30:54 
 34	 1	Paula Ellis	70F	 38:49	12:32	25:30 
 35	 1	Helen Marshall	69F	 38:52	12:33	25:57 
 36	 2	Alvin Stimage	49M	 38:54	12:33	34:18 
 37	 2	Amy Campbell	31F	 39:01	12:36	38:59 
 38	 3	Tina Branan	58F	 39:03	12:36	30:46 
 39	 3	Jordan Amborn	30F	 39:14	12:40	39:14 
 40	 1	Kadarius Coleman	11M	 39:24	12:43	33:14 
 41	 3	Nathan Prewitt	52M	 39:30	12:45	34:00 
 42	 2	Jackson Holden	 9M	 39:32	12:46	31:11 
 43	 4	Cari Landers	32F	 39:36	12:47	39:30 
 44	 5	Jessica Ashley	39F	 39:37	12:47	38:29 
 45	 4	Anne Gent	58F	 39:38	12:48	31:13 
 46	 6	Diala Maida	37F	 39:41	12:49	38:58 
 47	 3	Teresa Danczyk	43F	 39:44	12:50	37:31 
 48	 1	Mary O'Neal	52F	 39:45	12:50	33:55 
 49	 3	JaDarious Parson	 9M	 39:48	12:51	31:24 
 50	 4	Decameron Rubin	10M	 39:54	12:53	32:37 
 51	 5	Elaine Powers	57F	 39:58	12:54	31:55 
 52	 2	Vivian Velazquez	54F	 40:00	12:55	33:15 
 53	 3	Angela Chiplin	52F	 40:12	12:59	34:18 
 54	 4	Gerardo Velazquez	53M	 40:19	13:01	34:25 
 55	 4	Charlie Ring	67M	 40:21	13:01	30:28 
 56	 4	Charles Brown	55M	 40:26	13:03	33:57 
 57	 5	Vaughn Hynum	10M	 40:35	13:06	33:10 
 58	 5	Don Thames	59M	 40:36	13:06	32:57 
 59	 2	Joyce Ford	46F	 40:40	13:08	37:18 
 60	 3	Beth Williamson	48F	 40:40	13:08	36:28 
 61	 3	Bryan Green	49M	 40:41	13:08	35:53 
 62	 5	Kate Copes	34F	 40:49	13:10	40:32 
 63	 6	Richard Lack	57M	 41:17	13:20	34:05 
 64	 6	Clark Hobson	 9M	 41:19	13:20	32:35 
 65	 4	Wendy Carney	46F	 41:20	13:20	37:55 
 66	 4	Lisa McCollum	54F	 41:22	13:21	34:23 
 67	 2	Karen Sweeney	66F	 41:23	13:21	28:59 
 68	 3	Debra Kinser	61F	 41:35	13:25	31:24 
 69	 1	Stephen Tilghman	38M	 41:36	13:26	39:55 
 70	 2	Kate Simrall	12F	 41:38	13:26	37:51 
 71	 3	Ally Doiron	12F	 41:39	13:27	37:52 
 72	 1	Seth Chapin	15M	 41:47	13:29	38:43 
 73	 1	Talbot Buys	22M	 41:52	13:31	41:51 
 74	 1	Martha Keenum	80F	 41:57	13:32	22:58 
 75	 7	Heidi Pickett	35F	 42:01	13:34	41:36 
 76	 4	Michael Derosier	46M	 42:07	13:36	38:02 
 77	 5	Kelly Brown	54F	 42:09	13:36	35:02 
 78	 7	Jim Martin	57M	 42:14	13:38	34:52 
 79	 9	Eddie McKinney	62M	 42:15	13:38	33:24 
 80	 1	Jackie Dale	23F	 42:18	13:39	42:18 
 81	 5	Amy Kilpatrick	46F	 42:25	13:41	38:55 
 82	 6	Janet Fontenot	57F	 42:26	13:42	33:53 
 83	 6	Debbie Haworth-Peacock	54F	 42:28	13:42	35:18 
 84	 6	Kelly Rogers	49F	 42:36	13:45	37:44 
 85	 2	Jeremy Beasley	35M	 42:37	13:45	41:43 
 86	 7	Carolyn Guido	57F	 42:42	13:47	34:06 
 87	 4	Mary Pat Wright	61F	 42:44	13:48	32:16 
 88	 6	Rebecca Flanagan	30F	 42:45	13:48	42:45 
 89	 1	Madeline Tarasar	26F	 42:46	13:48	42:46 
 90	 8	Crystal Moulder	37F	 42:53	13:50	42:06 
 91	 4	Jody Pruitt	41F	 43:04	13:54	41:18 
 92	 7	Jennifer Malone	51F	 43:39	14:05	37:43 
 93	 5	Fred Burkhalter	53M	 43:45	14:07	37:21 
 94	 2	Rosemary Spears	70F	 43:49	14:09	28:47 
 95	 8	Ken Cook	57M	 44:01	14:12	36:20 
 96	 6	Conrad Rabalais	53M	 44:04	14:13	37:37 
 97	 2	Tristan Knight	15M	 44:06	14:14	40:52 
 98	 7	Dana Jones	47F	 44:08	14:15	40:02 
 99	 8	Amanda Morgan	49F	 44:09	14:15	39:06 
100	 5	Mary Bass	60F	 44:09	14:15	33:49 
101	 7	Carl Campbell	54M	 44:11	14:16	37:25 
102	 8	Philip Killane	54M	 44:13	14:16	37:26 
103	 6	Kathy Phelps	64F	 44:19	14:18	32:01 
104	 7	Nolan Gullett	10M	 44:20	14:19	36:14 
105	 7	Elana Gullett	61F	 44:21	14:19	33:29 
106	 2	Kiante King	24M	 44:25	14:20	44:25 
107	 2	Lucy Hunt	28F	 44:28	14:21	44:28 
108	 3	Shellie Matthews	65F	 44:29	14:21	31:39 
109	 1	Jared Thames	25M	 44:30	14:22	44:30 
110	 2	Tony Bednar	40M	 44:31	14:22	42:05 
111	 4	Annabelle LaHair	13F	 44:32	14:22	41:16 
112	 5	Anna Marie Agyepong	13F	 44:33	14:23	41:17 
113	 6	Kaylee Williams	11F	 44:34	14:23	39:39 
114	 2	Christopher Rabalais	27M	 44:35	14:23	44:35 
115	 8	Helen Tadel	61F	 44:36	14:24	33:40 
116	 3	Colin Sweeney	15M	 44:37	14:24	41:21 
117	 8	Helen Warwick	50F	 44:51	14:29	39:14 
118	 2	Amanda Warwick	23F	 44:54	14:30	44:54 
119	 9	Kathy Allen	62F	 45:00	14:31	33:29 
120	 1	David Speyerer	87M	 45:03	14:32	22:14 
121	 2	Elizabeth Gilcrease	78F	 45:07	14:34	25:42 
122	 5	Brandy Sams	43F	 45:11	14:35	42:39 
123	 5	Glenn Myrick	48M	 45:19	14:38	40:17 
124	 9	Jennifer Sanderford	38F	 45:36	14:43	44:33 
125	 7	Kendall Cooper	11F	 45:38	14:44	40:36 
126	 8	Martha Harroff	55F	 45:40	14:44	37:28 
127	 9	Tracye Prewitt	52F	 45:42	14:45	38:59 
128	 4	Karen Calnan	68F	 45:44	14:46	31:02 
129	 8	Jay Hobson	 9M	 45:46	14:46	36:06 
130	 6	Tina Ledbetter	42F	 45:49	14:47	43:36 
131	 9	Landon Ledbetter	12M	 45:50	14:48	39:46 
132	 8	Ryan Hadley Grey	10F	 45:51	14:48	39:47 
133	 7	Jennifer Grey	34F	 45:52	14:48	45:33 
134	10	Salli Hobson	37F	 45:54	14:49	45:04 
135	11	Kristin Chatelain	35F	 45:55	14:49	45:27 
136	 8	Lacy Chatelain	33F	 45:56	14:50	45:44 
137	 9	Jerri Mocknick	59F	 45:57	14:50	35:42 
138	 9	Joe Mocknick	58M	 45:58	14:50	37:38 
139	 3	Wendy Long	27F	 46:00	14:51	46:00 
140	 9	Jessica Solomon	31F	 46:03	14:52	46:00 
141	 1	Michael Winningham	34M	 46:06	14:53	45:22 
142	10	Aiden Winningham	11M	 46:09	14:54	38:56 
143	 7	Stacy Holden	44F	 46:10	14:54	43:12 
144	10	Shirleen Prescott	64F	 46:11	14:54	33:21 
145	 3	Peggy Powers	77F	 46:12	14:55	26:49 
146	 6	Craig Peacock	45M	 46:19	14:57	42:09 
147	 9	Edward McKaskle	52M	 46:41	15:04	40:11 
148	11	Walker Sullivan	13M	 46:42	15:04	41:33 
149	 9	Emma Ezell	 7F	 46:43	15:05	36:51 
150	 5	Albert Spears	67M	 46:46	15:06	35:19 
151	12	Heather Chase	37F	 46:52	15:08	46:01 
152	 2	Sudarsan Raghavan	33M	 46:53	15:08	46:21 
153	13	Sandy Bennett	38F	 46:55	15:09	45:50 
154	10	Charla Lewis	31F	 47:05	15:12	47:02 
155	11	Julie Ciciora	31F	 47:06	15:12	47:03 
156	 8	Brandi Gray	41F	 47:06	15:12	45:10 
157	 9	Jennifer Chambers	45F	 47:07	15:12	43:40 
158	14	Owen Mullen	38F	 47:11	15:14	46:06 
159	15	Monica Ratcliffe	38F	 47:12	15:14	46:07 
160	 3	Heath Ezell	42M	 47:13	15:14	43:58 
161	 1	Blake Sullivan	18F	 47:18	15:16	46:48 
162	 7	Michael Knoll	45M	 47:20	15:17	43:05 
163	10	Cynthia Freeny	56F	 47:22	15:17	38:21 
164	10	Bridget Shaffer	 9F	 47:23	15:18	39:58 
165	 4	Steve Shaffer	44M	 47:24	15:18	43:28 
166	 9	Theresa Delgado	41F	 47:24	15:18	45:27 
167	 4	Peggy Flanagan	81F	 47:26	15:19	25:21 
168	10	Anthony Stevens	53M	 47:29	15:20	40:32 
169	16	Jaime Simmons	37F	 47:30	15:20	46:38 
170	 2	Redford Lowery	15F	 47:30	15:20	45:22 
171	10	Emily Lacoste	47F	 47:35	15:21	43:10 
172	11	Jennifer Ezell	47F	 47:46	15:25	43:20 
173	 3	Jaden Chatelain	15F	 48:07	15:32	45:58 
174	 3	Joel Georges	30M	 48:17	15:35	48:10 
175	12	Felicia Tweedle	45F	 48:27	15:38	44:54 
176	11	Arletha Ross	64F	 48:32	15:40	35:03 
177	12	Jacob Porter	 7M	 48:34	15:40	35:13 
178	17	Holly Porter	35F	 48:35	15:41	48:05 
179	11	Elizabeth Bednar	 8F	 48:36	15:41	39:43 
180	10	Patricia Rabalais	51F	 48:38	15:42	42:01 
181	13	Tressa Wilson	45F	 48:43	15:43	45:09 
182	 3	Sam Porter	37M	 48:47	15:45	47:09 
183	 5	Dianna Knoll	66F	 48:56	15:48	34:17 
184	10	Stanley Porter	61M	 48:57	15:48	39:02 
185	11	Carrie Braxton	54F	 49:04	15:50	40:47 
186	18	Markeetia Johnson	35F	 49:05	15:50	48:35 
187	11	Shirley Nichols	55F	 49:06	15:51	40:17 
188	12	Yana Green	51F	 49:07	15:51	42:26 
189	12	Lauren Stevens	33F	 49:33	16:00	49:20 
190	19	Amy Bednar	38F	 49:33	16:00	48:25 
191	 3	Katie Rabalais	24F	 49:34	16:00	49:34 
192	 4	Lauren Rabalais	24F	 49:35	16:00	49:35 
193	20	Casey Winningham	35F	 49:45	16:03	49:15 
194	12	Stephanie Israel	55F	 49:46	16:04	40:50 
195	12	LuLu Selma	60F	 49:54	16:06	38:13 
196	14	Lisa Tyler	47F	 49:55	16:07	45:17 
197	15	Stephanie Moore	48F	 49:57	16:07	44:47 
198	 2	Robert Cunny	92M	 50:00	16:08	19:25 
199	 3	Nancy Dykes	72F	 50:01	16:09	31:46 
200	 6	Terry Welch	65F	 50:03	16:09	35:36 
201	13	Kelley Cunny	54F	 50:13	16:12	41:45 
202	13	Tammy Triplett	58F	 50:17	16:14	39:36 
203	 4	Erin Farrell	27F	 50:20	16:15	50:20 
204	 5	Rebecca Levine	23F	 50:22	16:15	50:22 
205	14	Mimi Speyerer	54F	 50:55	16:26	42:20 
206	 7	Elizabeth GUIDER	69F	 51:01	16:28	34:04 
207	21	Faydra Bailey	39F	 51:03	16:29	49:36 
208	16	Karen Lane	46F	 51:10	16:31	46:56 
209	 3	David Lane	26M	 51:11	16:31	51:11 
210	17	Angela Fulgham	45F	 51:19	16:34	47:33 
211	18	Rachel Speyerer	46F	 51:26	16:36	47:11 
212	12	Lydian Nettles	12F	 51:40	16:40	46:59 
213	11	Paul Carroll	61M	 51:56	16:46	41:25 
214	15	Margaret James	50F	 52:07	16:49	45:36 
215	 5	Elisabeth Gent	29F	 52:08	16:50	52:08 
216	 6	Carolyn Gent	27F	 52:10	16:50	52:10 
217	10	Melanie Allen	40F	 52:12	16:51	50:24 
218	16	Mary Rockingham	50F	 52:32	16:57	45:58 
219	 7	Jessica Gain	29F	 52:34	16:58	52:34 
220	14	Jackie Gain	56F	 52:39	17:00	42:37 
221	 8	Hannah Windham	28F	 52:40	17:00	52:40 
222	11	Ruth Funches	43F	 52:41	17:00	49:44 
223	13	Ryan Welch	14F	 52:47	17:02	49:43 
224	 3	Jack Mickelson	77M	 52:50	17:03	34:40 
225	12	Michele Shaffer	42F	 52:51	17:03	50:18 
226	14	Kelsey Shaffer	11F	 52:58	17:06	47:07 
227	13	Ethan Puckett	14M	 52:59	17:06	48:11 
228	15	Alana Hearn	14F	 53:00	17:06	49:56 
229	16	Kylie Hearn	 7F	 53:01	17:07	41:49 
230	22	Melissa Hearn	37F	 53:19	17:12	52:21 
231	17	Joni Langdon	53F	 53:23	17:14	44:57 
232	23	Katie Nettles	37F	 53:38	17:19	52:39 
233	13	Kontrell Tobias	41F	 53:41	17:20	51:28 
234	 5	Stephen Pitzer	41M	 53:42	17:20	50:23 
235	19	Wilda Williams	45F	 53:43	17:20	49:47 
236	14	Allyson Pitzer	42F	 53:45	17:21	51:09 
237	20	Millette Mitchell	49F	 54:17	17:31	48:05 
238	13	Debra Gable	60F	 54:34	17:37	41:47 
239	13	Kim Silvio	34F	 54:36	17:37	54:13 
240	15	Davina Muirhead	42F	 54:39	17:38	52:00 
241	14	Alicia Bounds	30F	 54:41	17:39	54:41 
242	 9	Tyann Ellis	28F	 54:42	17:39	54:42 
243	15	Keriann Sharp	30F	 54:54	17:43	54:54 
244	16	Jenny Slayton	41F	 54:56	17:44	52:40 
245	24	Sandra Newell	39F	 54:59	17:45	53:25 
246	17	Cameron Ghrigsby	14F	 55:00	17:45	51:49 
247	18	Chloe Bailess	13F	 55:17	17:50	51:14 
248	10	Iris Sumners	29F	 55:43	17:59	55:43 
249	16	Jessica Spring	33F	 56:15	18:09	56:00 
250	25	Jennifer Peters	39F	 56:29	18:14	54:52 
251	17	Toniya Jones	43F	 56:30	18:14	53:20 
252	26	Shanda Claiborne	38F	 56:46	18:19	55:27 
253	19	Patricia Bethea	13F	 56:47	18:20	52:37 
254	11	John Bethea, Jr.	54M	 56:53	18:21	48:10 
255	15	Nancy Adams	59F	 56:57	18:23	44:14 
256	 8	Beverly Rice	67F	 57:07	18:26	39:23 
257	 4	Kelvin Liggins	36M	 57:13	18:28	55:40 
258	14	Emma Nash	62F	 57:24	18:31	42:42 
259	18	Latisha Sullender	40F	 57:24	18:31	55:25 
260	21	Kimberly Waites	48F	 57:38	18:36	51:41 
261	17	Erin Schmitt	30F	 57:40	18:37	57:39 
262	16	Hilda Holder	58F	 57:43	18:38	45:28 
263	 4	John Burt	27M	 57:44	18:38	57:44 
264	10	J. L. Holder	59M	 57:45	18:38	46:52 
265	11	Tabitha Burt	27F	 57:53	18:41	57:53 
266	17	Mary Jones	59F	 58:02	18:44	45:05 
267	14	Brandon January	12M	 58:06	18:45	50:25 
268	19	Kristy Griffin	40F	 58:07	18:45	56:06 
269	27	Michelle Collins	37F	 58:09	18:46	57:05 
270	 5	Marva Anderson	77F	 58:11	18:47	33:47 
271	 4	Martha Reed	73F	 58:18	18:49	36:23 
272	18	Lila Branch	50F	 58:27	18:52	51:08 
273	 6	Aleah Lick	24F	 58:27	18:52	58:27 
274	 7	Julie Jackson	21F	 58:31	18:53	58:31 
275	28	April Rankin	36F	 58:31	18:53	57:42 
276	20	Angela Brown	44F	 58:34	18:54	54:48 
277	12	Natalie Johnston	27F	 58:34	18:54	58:34 
278	18	Darlene Johnston	59F	 58:42	18:57	45:36 
279	15	Donna McGregor	61F	 58:43	18:57	44:20 
280	16	Linda Holman	60F	 58:46	18:58	45:00 
281	22	Beatrice Hunt	46F	 58:47	18:58	53:55 
282	29	Matrica Doss	38F	 58:48	18:59	57:27 
283	30	Linda Drayton	39F	 59:02	19:03	57:21 
284	19	Nancy Montague	57F	 59:15	19:07	47:19 
285	 6	Sylvia Rieger	82F	 59:23	19:10	30:55 
286	11	Rick Guktonski	56M	 59:29	19:12	49:31 
287	20	Anne Cook	56F	 60:55	19:40	49:18 
288	18	Hope Carpenter	33F	 61:17	19:47	61:01 
289	21	Carol Hepfinger	59F	 61:18	19:47	47:37 
290	31	Katie Wright	38F	 61:50	19:57	60:24 
291	 8	Taylor Crawford	21F	 62:30	20:10	62:30 
292	17	Linda Bisanti	61F	 62:32	20:11	47:12 
293	 9	Andra McBroom	65F	 62:33	20:11	44:30 
294	21	Lisa Crawford	44F	 62:35	20:12	58:33 
295	19	Dawn Misskelley	31F	 62:48	20:16	62:44 
296	20	Amber Sweatt	34F	 62:54	20:18	62:27 
297	15	Gavin Chapin	 8M	 62:55	20:18	47:42 
298	32	Athena Chapin	38F	 62:56	20:19	61:29 
299	20	Alexis McMillan	 7F	 63:32	20:30	50:07 
300	21	Kara McMillan	10F	 63:33	20:30	55:08 
301	13	Kathleen McMillan	27F	 63:34	20:31	63:34 
302	19	Ora Hendon	50F	 66:47	21:33	58:25 
303	33	Rachel Knight	37F	 67:03	21:38	65:49 
304	 4	C.T. Carley	84M	 70:16	22:40	38:34 
305	18	Leflora Lane	63F	 77:33	25:01	56:51 
306	22	Helen Williams	58F	 77:33	25:01	61:05 
307	14	Kenesha Rubin	28F	 83:09	26:50	83:09 
308	21	Falicity Erves	30F	 83:11	26:50	83:10 
309	23	Patricia Stamps	58F	 83:13	26:51	65:32 
310	20	Vanessa Payne	52F	 83:43	27:01	71:25 
311	21	Verna Brooks	54F	 83:44	27:01	69:36 
**********
COMPLETE ONE MILE RESULTS
    Place       Name            Age       Time  
 1	 1	Dallas Stricker	10M	  6:38 
 2	 2	Sam Hall	10M	  6:57 
 3	 1	Clark Roberts	 8M	  7:01 
 4	 1	Katherine Speyerer	12F	  7:08 
 5	 3	Emmanuel Agyepong	12M	  7:16 
 6	 2	Falyn Lusby	11F	  7:20 
 7	 2	Robert Lee	 9M	  7:20 
 8	 3	Lamar Brown	 9M	  7:21 
 9	 4	William Roberson	 8M	  7:22 
 10	 3	Ally Doiron	12F	  7:36 
 11	 4	Lillian Perniciaro	11F	  7:42 
 12	 5	Gloria Hall	10F	  7:56 
 13	 5	Clay Pierce	 8M	  7:57 
 14	 1	Jack Dickerson	 7M	  8:05 
 15	 4	Hampton Derivaux	12M	  8:06 
 16	 6	Oden Henderson	 8M	  8:09 
 17	 2	Evan Mallard	 7M	  8:14 
 18	 7	Eli Stephens	 9M	  8:14 
 19	 6	Kate Simrall	12F	  8:16 
 20	 3	David Bennett	 6M	  8:18 
 21	 4	Carter Smithhart	 7M	  8:19 
 22	 8	John Petermann	 9M	  8:20 
 23	 7	MariMiller Theobald	12F	  8:21 
 24	 1	Annslee Averett	 8F	  8:24 
 25	 9	Carson Henderson	 9M	  8:31 
 26	 8	Madelyn Roesch	11F	  8:34 
 27	 5	Wesley Bailess	10M	  8:40 
 28	 6	Austin Norwood	11M	  8:41 
 29	 2	Elijah Pennington	 9F	  8:42 
 30	 3	Haley Bennett	 8F	  8:49 
 31	 1	Macy Garrard	 7F	  8:52 
 32	 9	Ava Pritchard	10F	  8:56 
 33	10	Jonah Artman	 9M	  9:04 
 34	 5	Devesh Kusampudi	 7M	  9:05 
 35	10	Nancy Clement	10F	  9:06 
 36	 6	Christian Williams	 7M	  9:08 
 37	 1	Noah Henke	 5M	  9:20 
 38	11	Landon Hasty	 8M	  9:22 
 39	 7	Sam Ashley	 7M	  9:24 
 40	 7	Ewan Lance	11M	  9:25 
 41	12	Carter Henderson	 9M	  9:27 
 42	 8	Aiden Taylor	11M	  9:34 
 43	 1	Avery Hern	 5F	  9:35 
 44	13	Harber Williams	 9M	  9:36 
 45	 2	Addison Bednar	 7F	  9:39 
 46	 4	Carrie Smith	 8F	  9:41 
 47	 9	Mason Dixon	11M	  9:42 
 48	 2	Lewis Garrard	 5M	  9:45 
 49	 5	Farrell Roberson	 8F	  9:53 
 50	 8	Louis Amborn	 6M	 10:00 
 51	 6	April-Kristen Agyepong	 9F	 10:01 
 52	 9	Jacob Porter	 7M	 10:02 
 53	10	Yeshua Agyepong	 6M	 10:03 
 54	11	Natalie Southerland	11F	 10:04 
 55	11	Noah Lewis	 6M	 10:06 
 56	12	Addison Averett	10F	 10:07 
 57	 3	Henry Bell	 5M	 10:09 
 58	 4	Aden Griffing	 5M	 10:10 
 59	10	Mateo Byrd	11M	 10:12 
 60	 5	Owen Mallard	 5M	 10:13 
 61	11	Justin Glass	11M	 10:22 
 62	14	Matthias Lance	 9M	 10:23 
 63	 7	Addison Frazier	 9F	 10:26 
 64	12	Whitt Loper	 7M	 10:31 
 65	13	John Hossley	 7M	 10:33 
 66	 6	Mason Bourne	 5M	 10:34 
 67	12	Josh Artman	11M	 10:36 
 68	 7	Carson Porter	 5M	 10:37 
 69	15	Jackson Holden	 9M	 10:38 
 70	16	Hayes Loper	 9M	 10:39 
 71	13	Ellie Henderson	10F	 10:41 
 72		Sarah Rice	36F	 10:42 
 73	 8	Asher Rice	 5M	 10:43 
 74	 8	Aybri Picard	 9F	 10:44 
 75	17	Devin Banks	 8M	 10:50 
 76	18	Shiem Lott	 9M	 10:51 
 77	14	Ava Ray Dale	10F	 10:54 
 78	 2	Avery Frazier	 5F	 10:56 
 79	14	Owen Griffin	 7M	 11:00 
 80	 3	Emma Hood	 4F	 11:01 
 81	 9	Ellie Norwood	 8F	 11:03 
 82	13	Steven Clement	10M	 11:04 
 83	19	Jacob Byrd	 9M	 11:06 
 84	 4	Alyssa Archibald	 5F	 11:07 
 85	10	Hayden Bell	 8F	 11:08 
 86	11	Emma Scott	 8F	 11:12 
 87	12	Sadie Williamson	 8F	 11:14 
 88	20	Pheonix Taylor	 8M	 11:20 
 89	21	Brandon Williams	 9M	 11:22 
 90	14	Jonathan Lance	10M	 11:24 
 91	 9	Ethan Maida	 4M	 11:29 
 92	 5	Inesa Blackburn	 4F	 11:30 
 93	 3	Anna Norwood	 6F	 11:35 
 94	 4	Kira Maida	 6F	 11:38 
 95	 5	Elle Larson	 6F	 11:44 
 96	15	Kaylee Williams	11F	 11:45 
 97	 6	Elizabeth Winters	 5F	 11:48 
 98	 6	Georgia Paduda	 7F	 11:50 
 99	 7	Sela Sterling	 7F	 11:51 
100	 7	Molly Hill	 5F	 11:55 
101	10	Tristan Griffing	 5M	 11:58 
102	11	Ellis Campbell	 5M	 11:59 
103	 8	Evelyn Sterling	 3F	 12:01 
104	 8	Chloe Sumerall	 6F	 12:07 
105	15	Joshua Scott	 6M	 12:10 
106	 9	Lauren Clanton	 7F	 12:19 
107	16	Mattox Williams	 6M	 12:20 
108	10	Chase Clanton	 7F	 12:23 
109	13	Camille Jeffers	 8F	 12:31 
110	12	Sam Pierce	 5M	 12:36 
111	11	Julia Byrd	 6F	 12:40 
112	22	Tyler Roberts	 8M	 12:50 
113	17	Russell Foster	 6M	 12:54 
114	12	Lana Clanton	 7F	 13:00 
115	13	John Davis Dickerson	 4M	 13:03 
116	14	Yosef Agyepong	 3M	 13:06 
117	15	Bradley McWhirter	 5M	 13:07 
118	18	Jack Smith	 7M	 13:31 
119	13	Aubrey Hood	 7F	 14:01 
120		Leah Larson	13F	 14:04 
121	 9	Kyla Sloan	 4F	 14:05 
122	10	Margaret Winters	 3F	 14:18 
123	11	Mary Hannah Amborn	 3F	 15:11 
124	16	Jase Griffing	 3M	 15:14 
125	17	Ryder Hogue	 5M	 15:15 
126	23	Derrick Devote	 8M	 15:46 
127	18	Cullen Tankelsy	 5M	 15:48 
128	19	Vaylor Smith	 5M	 15:56 
129	12	Dabria Foster	 5F	 16:27 
130	13	Marie Bourne	 4F	 16:28 
131	14	Mary Ivy Dale	 4F	 17:01 
132	15	Patty Lewis	 5F	 17:20 
133	16	Kate Campbell	 2F	 19:44 
134	20	Blake Fevrier	 1M	 19:51 
135	17	Aiden Simpson	 3F	 20:47 
136	18	Vienna Christensen	 2F	 20:49 

(Printable PDF copy)