(Printable PDF copy) 
29th Annual
Southern Cultural Heritage Foundation
OVER THE RIVER RUN/WALK
Vicksburg, Mississippi
October 14, 2017

5 Mile Run - Men
Overall: Peter Kazery 26:53
Masters: Ty Wamsley 34:03
Grand Masters: Armando Marquez 31:28
Senior Masters: Ron Hayden 39:09
10 & Under: Jase Jung 53:35
11-14: Bridger Jung 37:29, Hayden Jung 47:46, Caleb North 52:26
15-19: Daniel Smith 47:44, Jacob Jung 50:18
20-24: John Paul Bergeron 30:35, Kelvin Glauber 31:43
25-29: Brock Van Wye 46:32, Dustin Brown 52:44, Jared Thames 54:27
30-34: Josue Capir 30:51, Jeremy Stache 35:22, Preston Walker 37:47
35-39: Daniel Summerall 36:24, Bill Sisneros 39:24, Marty Welch 42:35
40-44: Rich Smith 34:10, Gregory Curro 38:22, Terry Jones 39:04
45-49: Lex Davis 35:11, Bryan Register 36:03, Michael Derosier 44:35
50-54: Bo Smith 32:49, Joe Shively 38:00, J.B. White 39:41
55-59: Jey Eldridge 36:19, Jorge Duenas 37:36, Charles Allred 38:17
60-64: Steve Jones 42:59, Milton Haynes 45:32, Charles Carr 49:20
70 & Over: Tom Leggett 48:07, Tom Shuff 59:27, Charlie Minor 59:44
5 Mile Run - Women
Overall: Lindsay McLaughlin 35:05
Masters: Kristen McLaurin-Little 39:00
Grand Masters: Miriam Allred 41:31
Senior Masters: Helen Redecop 48:20
10 & Under: Carrie Smith 1:00:38, Samantha Edwards 1:09:16
11-14: Hannah Lee 45:39, Christian Harris 51:42
15-19: Katie Reese 40:10, Adrienne Eckstein 50:39
20-24: Mary Rogers 43:43, Sarah Moore 57:04
25-29: Natalie Pace 36:51, Michele Felberg 40:48, Eugenia Boldreva 41:01
30-34: Lindsay Carruth 42:07, Nicole Small 43:23, Becky Sloan 46:44
35-39: Kristi Hall 35:44, Kathryn Bonner 40:39, Jennifer McMillin 41:04
40-44: Sandy Williams 40:16, Patty Singley 44:45, Melissa Broome 44:49
45-49: Lori Burke 48:18, Maria Signa 50:05, Alicia Louisville 52:49
50-54: Dawn Polo 45:13, Marisol Gonzalez 46:20, Jewel Hollings 47:37
55-59: Chantay Steen 42:43, Leanne Gilcrease 47:29, Sandy Carr 54:14
60-64: Patti Hittler 52:29, Patsy Watson 53:33, Jennifer Clark 1:04:28
65-69: Charlene Priester 57:03, Beth Shoemaker 58:42, Kathy Phelps 1:03:12
5 Mile Walk - Men
Overall: Lee Fore 53:49
Masters: Jonathan Young 58:34
Grand Masters: Steve Pranger 54:07
Senior Masters: Ron Roma 56:11
10 & Under: Blake Keen 1:59:59
11-14: Gage Ashley 1:03:46, Luke Shivers 1:11:38, Ahmad Jaber 1:31:29
20-24: Casey Kulinoski 1:09:59, Kiante King 1:11:37, Carl Willis 1:51:49
25-29: Andrew Stevens 1:10:14, Michael Crawley 1:14:05
35-39: Frank Gardner 1:18:08
40-44: Tony Bednar 1:15:51, Ryan North 1:15:54
45-49: Tony Freeman 1:14:00, Anthony Schmidt 1:24:52, Randy Jones 1:32:22
50-54: Wayne Gordon 1:00:36, Bryan Green 1:07:50, Anthony Stevens 1:20:55
55-59: Thomas Sharkey 59:27, Don Thames 1:06:29, Joseph Mocknick 1:12:04
60-64: Gary Guido 58:21, Robert Crear 1:01:06, Charles Atkins, Jr. 1:03:51
65-69: Brad Heisler 1:01:13, Steve Ellis 1:05:52
70 & Over: Bill Seabergh 58:24, Eugene Pennington 1:00:52, D.P. Scarborough 1:06:03
5 Mile Walk - Women
Overall: Angel Curry 55:23
Masters: Jennifer Agyepong 57:56
Grand Masters: Tina Branan 1:04:44
Senior Masters: Becky Bryant 59:51
10 & Under: Elizabeth Bednar 1:17:28, Midori Allen 1:33:47
11-14: Blair Farrell 1:00:32, Anna Marie Agyepong 1:06:52, Kaylee Williams 1:14:16
15-19: Kathryn Bates 1:12:46, Molly Smith 1:28:34, Sarah Riles 1:42:11
20-24: Haley Bates 1:09:59, Princess Moore 1:10:58, Erin Dunaway 1:16:07
25-29: Emily McGehee 1:16:06, Lindsey Barnett 1:19:08, Laura Sisk 1:21:58
30-34: Amy Parsons 1:22:33
35-39: April Farrell 1:07:16, Tiffany Jamison 1:12:25, Amy Bednap 1:17:41
40-44: Jennifer Mallard 58:20, Samantha Crawford 1:06:08, Ashley Boyte 1:09:28
45-49: Kelly Sanders 1:01:53, Sandra Brown 1:12:51, Olivia Walker 1:12:53
50-54: Deanna Boyles 1:08:10, Tracye Prewitt 1:11:39, Debbi James 1:12:37
55-59: Tara Whitmire 1:08:43, Kelly Brown 1:11:09, Jerri Mocknick 1:12:06
60-64: Joyce Beacham 1:01:10, Debra Kinser 1:06:50, Dorthy Thompson 1:09:32
65-69: Dian Anderson 1:07:38, Karen Sweeney 1:11:07, Peggy Gouras 1:17:13
70 & Over: Sue Greer 1:03:25, Paula Ellis 1:04:09, Martha Keenum 1:09:09
One Mile - Male
Overall: Sam Hall 6:55
5 & Under: Reid Hood 10:33, Yosif Agyepiong 11:25, Douglas Upchurch 13:08
6-7: Austin Hood 9:11, Tyler Sloan 10:10, Yeshua Agyepong 10:21
8-9: Aden Henderson 6:59, Waring Kane 7:14, Jonah Artman 7:37
10-11: Eli Stephens 8:02, Brandon Williams 12:13
12-13: Luke Larson 17:03
One Mile - Female
Overall: Gloria Hall 7:57
5 & Under: Emma Sumerall 15:15, Allison Blount 15:33, Kyla Sloan 17:07
6-7: Addison Bednar 9:16, Avery Hern 9:34, Elle Larson 10:39
8-9: Annslee Averett 8:16, April-Kristen Agyepong 10:25
10-11: Anne Kane 8:29, Christian Harris 9:02, Addison Averett 10:27
5 Mile Run Teams
 1. USACE Worst Pace Scenario	 1:46:30	Ty Wamsley, Bryan Register, Daniel Sumerall, Charles Allred
 2. USACE Engineered to Run	 2:12:34	Bill Sisneros, Jeff Artman, Tom Leggett, Callie Russell, Julie Vicars
 3. May & Company		 2:18:34	Lindsay Carruth, John Paris, Maria Signa
5 Mile Walk Teams
 1. USACE Port City Striders	 2:50:51	Steve Pranger, Jennifer Mallard, Bill Seabergh, Tina Branan, Bryan Green
 2. Hennessey, Thames & L.	 3:22:29	Kelley Sanders, Don Thames, Janell Thames, Tammy Triplett
 3. Chaney Family Dental	 3:40:16	Ashley Boyte, Tiffany Jamison, Britton Bufkin, Jennifer Turner
 4. International Paper 2	 3:43:44	Joseph Mocknick, Jerri Mocknick, Stanley Porter, Joy Porter, Selena Graham
 5. Ameristar			 3:44:52	Princess Moore, Ray Sienko, Frank Gardner, Amy Parsons, Darlene Jones
 6. ATCO			 3:53:47	Emily McGehee, Erin Dunaway, Greg Berg
 7. Ergon 3			 3:54:23	Leigh Conerly, Ritchie Anne Keller, Samantha Schmidt
 8. Ergon 1			 3:56:46	Olivia Walker, Barbara Gray, Sharon Dukes, James Daniels
 9. Ergon 4			 4:30:41	Anthony Schmidt, Lynn Case, Terri Morgan
**********
COMPLETE 5 MILE RUN RESULTS
                                                         Age
    Place       Name            Age      Time    Pace   Grade 
  1	 1	Peter Kazery	26M	 26:53	 5:23	26:53 
  2	 1	John-Paul Bergeron	20M	 30:35	 6:07	30:16 
  3	 1	Josue Capir	34M	 30:51	 6:11	30:22 
  4	 1	Armando Marquez	59M	 31:28	 6:18	25:32 
  5	 2	Kevin Glauber	24M	 31:43	 6:21	31:43 
  6	 1	Bo Smith	54M	 32:49	 6:34	27:47 
  7	 1	Ty Wamsley	48M	 34:03	 6:49	30:16 
  8	 1	Rich Smith	43M	 34:10	 6:50	31:35 
  9	 1	Lindsay McLaughlin	31F	 35:05	 7:01	35:03 
 10	 2	Lex Davis	46M	 35:11	 7:03	31:46 
 11	 2	Jeremy Stache	34M	 35:22	 7:05	34:49 
 12	 1	Kristi Hall	39F	 35:44	 7:09	34:43 
 13	 3	Bryan Register	48M	 36:03	 7:13	32:03 
 14	 2	Jay Eldridge	56M	 36:19	 7:16	30:14 
 15	 1	Daniel Sumerall	35M	 36:24	 7:17	35:38 
 16	 1	Natalie Pace	26F	 36:51	 7:23	36:51 
 17	 1	Bridger Jung	13M	 37:29	 7:30	33:21 
 18	 3	Jorge Duenas	55M	 37:36	 7:32	31:34 
 19	 3	Preston Walker	32M	 37:47	 7:34	37:30 
 20	 2	Joe Shively	54M	 38:00	 7:36	32:11 
 21	 4	Charles Allred	58M	 38:17	 7:40	31:20 
 22	 2	Gregory Curro	44M	 38:22	 7:41	35:11 
 23	 5	Mark Lipking	59M	 38:33	 7:43	31:17 
 24	 4	Dustin Blount	31M	 38:37	 7:44	38:26 
 25	 1	Kristin McLaurin-Little	47F	 39:00	 7:48	35:23 
 26	 3	Terry Jones	43M	 39:04	 7:49	36:06 
 27	 1	Ron Hayden	61M	 39:09	 7:50	31:13 
 28	 2	Bill Sisneros	35M	 39:24	 7:53	38:34 
 29	 3	JB White	54M	 39:41	 7:57	33:36 
 30	 4	Steve Alexander	50M	 39:51	 7:59	34:52 
 31	 1	Katie Reese	19F	 40:10	 8:02	40:01 
 32	 1	Sandy Williams	44F	 40:16	 8:04	37:41 
 33	 2	Kathryn Bonner	37F	 40:39	 8:08	39:55 
 34	 6	Larry East, Jr.	55M	 40:39	 8:08	34:08 
 35	 2	Michele Felberg	26F	 40:48	 8:10	40:48 
 36	 5	Orlando Jones	53M	 40:59	 8:12	34:59 
 37	 3	Eugenia Boldyreva	29F	 41:01	 8:13	41:01 
 38	 3	Jennifer McMillin	35F	 41:04	 8:13	40:39 
 39	 6	Taylor Cagle	51M	 41:13	 8:15	35:46 
 40	 1	Miriam Allred	55F	 41:31	 8:19	34:04 
 41	 4	Tommy Stewart	43M	 41:42	 8:21	38:32 
 42	 7	Billy Brown	54M	 42:03	 8:25	35:36 
 43	 2	Lindsay Carruth	30F	 42:07	 8:26	42:07 
 44	 5	John Bowen	34M	 42:17	 8:28	41:37 
 45	 4	Sarah LeMonte	28F	 42:23	 8:29	42:23 
 46	 6	Daniel Edney	30M	 42:31	 8:31	42:25 
 47	 3	Marty Welch	35M	 42:35	 8:31	41:41 
 48	 2	Chantay Steen	56F	 42:43	 8:33	34:35 
 49	 2	Steve Jones	60M	 42:59	 8:36	34:35 
 50	 7	Chris Tankesley	32M	 43:15	 8:39	42:55 
 51	 7	Khusi Tiwari	57M	 43:16	 8:40	35:43 
 52	 3	Nicole Small	33F	 43:23	 8:41	43:12 
 53	 4	Tracy Hood	36F	 43:42	 8:45	43:06 
 54	 1	Mary Rogers	22F	 43:43	 8:45	43:43 
 55	 8	Brian Blanche	58M	 44:21	 8:53	36:18 
 56	 8	Paul Klockars	30M	 44:23	 8:53	44:17 
 57	 9	Alex McGrew	30M	 44:24	 8:53	44:18 
 58	 9	Beaver Myers	55M	 44:33	 8:55	37:24 
 59	 4	Michael Derosier	47M	 44:35	 8:55	39:57 
 60	 2	Patty Singley	40F	 44:45	 8:57	43:12 
 61	 3	Melissa Broome	44F	 44:49	 8:58	41:56 
 62	10	Jeff Artman	58M	 45:03	 9:01	36:53 
 63	 1	Dawn Polo	54F	 45:13	 9:03	37:35 
 64	11	Stacy Broadhead	55M	 45:28	 9:06	38:11 
 65	 3	Milton Haynes	60M	 45:32	 9:07	36:38 
 66	12	Alan Curry	58M	 45:37	 9:08	37:20 
 67	 1	Hannah Lee	13F	 45:39	 9:08	42:18 
 68	 5	Bradley Monk	42M	 45:48	 9:10	42:39 
 69	 2	Marisol Gonzalez	52F	 46:20	 9:16	39:32 
 70	13	John Paris	55M	 46:22	 9:17	38:56 
 71	 2	Brock Van Wye	28M	 46:32	 9:19	46:32 
 72	 4	Becky Sloan	34F	 46:44	 9:21	46:24 
 73	14	Ronnie Hood	58M	 47:00	 9:24	38:28 
 74	 3	Leanne Gilcrease	56F	 47:29	 9:30	38:26 
 75	 3	Jewel Hollings	53F	 47:37	 9:32	40:06 
 76	 1	Daniel Smith	19M	 47:44	 9:33	46:44 
 77	 2	Hayden Jung	13M	 47:46	 9:34	42:30 
 78	 5	Margaret Thames	25F	 48:01	 9:37	48:01 
 79	 1	Tom Leggett	72M	 48:07	 9:38	34:20 
 80	 2	Lori Burke	48F	 48:18	 9:40	43:19 
 81	 1	Helen Redecop	61F	 48:20	 9:40	36:29 
 82	 5	Chris Alexander	38F	 49:02	 9:49	47:54 
 83	 4	Charles Carr	64M	 49:20	 9:52	38:18 
 84	 6	Emily Williams	39F	 49:23	 9:53	47:58 
 85	 4	Jeremy Beasley	35M	 49:29	 9:54	48:27 
 86	 4	Teresa Danczyk	44F	 49:35	 9:55	46:24 
 87	 5	Chris Hern	38M	 49:40	 9:56	47:39 
 88	 7	Rebecca Busby	38F	 49:43	 9:57	48:34 
 89	 6	Callie Russell	25F	 49:49	 9:58	49:49 
 90	 8	Julie Vicars	36F	 49:53	 9:59	49:11 
 91	 8	David Clement	53M	 49:54	 9:59	42:36 
 92	 9	Quentin Adams	52M	 50:04	10:01	43:06 
 93	 3	Maria Signa	47F	 50:05	10:01	45:26 
 94	 2	Jacob Jung	15M	 50:18	10:04	46:37 
 95	 5	Melissa Keen	32F	 50:30	10:06	50:23 
 96	 9	Jenny Jabour	37F	 50:31	10:07	49:36 
 97	 4	Jacki Runnels	51F	 50:34	10:07	43:41 
 98	 2	Adrienne Eckstein	17F	 50:39	10:08	49:36 
 99	10	Jeff Eckstein	54M	 50:40	10:08	42:54 
100	15	Carlos Gonzalez	57M	 50:54	10:11	42:01 
101	 5	Mike Pigford	63M	 51:33	10:19	40:23 
102	 2	Christian Harris	11F	 51:42	10:21	45:59 
103	 5	Amanda Coutch	40F	 52:00	10:24	50:12 
104	 3	Caleb North	14M	 52:26	10:30	47:41 
105	 5	Nancy Min	54F	 52:27	10:30	43:36 
106	 2	Patti Hittler	63F	 52:29	10:30	38:29 
107	 3	Dustin Brown	25M	 52:44	10:33	52:44 
108	 4	Alicia Louisville	45F	 52:49	10:34	48:57 
109	 7	Vickie Pratt	26F	 53:00	10:36	53:00 
110	10	Mary Anne Willis	39F	 53:23	10:41	51:52 
111	11	Erin Hern	38F	 53:32	10:43	52:18 
112	 3	Patsy Watson	60F	 53:33	10:43	41:01 
113	 1	Jase Jung	10M	 53:35	10:43	43:47 
114	 5	Linda Larson	45F	 53:59	10:48	50:02 
115	 8	Alicia Erwin	25F	 54:13	10:51	54:13 
116	 4	Sandy Carr	59F	 54:14	10:51	42:08 
117	 4	Jared Thames	26M	 54:27	10:54	54:27 
118	 6	Megan Holland	31F	 54:35	10:55	54:32 
119	 6	Gaurav Savant	38M	 54:36	10:56	52:23 
120	11	Mike Williams	53M	 55:02	11:01	46:59 
121	 6	Carina Jung	44F	 55:06	11:02	51:33 
122	 7	Amanda Brown	33F	 55:07	11:02	54:52 
123	10	J.D. Brown	33M	 55:07	11:02	54:29 
124	 9	Katherine Havard	25F	 55:10	11:02	55:10 
125	16	Cary Shively	55M	 55:21	11:05	46:28 
126	 6	Margaret Piazza	46F	 55:23	11:05	50:48 
127	12	Billy Twilley	54M	 55:41	11:09	47:09 
128	17	Tim Prevost	59M	 55:42	11:09	45:12 
129	 6	Tracey Alexander	54F	 55:53	11:11	46:27 
130	 7	Sissy Hudson	47F	 56:10	11:14	50:57 
131	 7	Whitney Doiron	54F	 56:54	11:23	47:18 
132	 8	Shannon Verucchi	49F	 56:58	11:24	50:27 
133	 8	Kim East	53F	 57:02	11:25	48:02 
134	 1	Charlene Priester	66F	 57:03	11:25	39:58 
135	 2	Sarah Moore	22F	 57:04	11:25	57:04 
136	 5	Sheila Porch	59F	 57:06	11:26	44:21 
137	 9	Nancy Lindsey	50F	 57:33	11:31	50:21 
138	12	Amanda Hood	37F	 57:43	11:33	56:40 
139	13	Charles Hood	52M	 57:44	11:33	49:42 
140	 9	Robin Mahoney-Smith	46F	 58:22	11:41	53:32 
141	 2	Beth Shoemaker	67F	 58:42	11:45	40:29 
142	14	Keith Scott	53M	 59:03	11:49	50:25 
143	10	Vanessa Addison	52F	 59:13	11:51	50:31 
144	 6	Stephan Henderson	41M	 59:17	11:52	55:37 
145	 2	Tom Shuff	71M	 59:27	11:54	42:59 
146	 3	Charlie Minor	71M	 59:44	11:57	43:12 
147	11	Bonny East	50F	1:00:25	12:05	52:51 
148	10	Christi Smith	47F	1:00:28	12:06	54:51 
149	 1	Carrie Smith	 8F	1:00:38	12:08	49:33 
150	 7	Jennifer Smith	44M	1:00:39	12:08	55:37 
151	 6	Sandi Phillips	56F	1:01:05	12:13	49:27 
152	 8	Opie Cooper	42M	1:01:41	12:21	57:26 
153	10	Julianna Jones	26F	1:03:04	12:37	63:04 
154	 3	Kathy Phelps	65F	1:03:12	12:39	44:57 
155	12	Kiui King	51F	1:03:25	12:41	54:47 
156	 5	Jamie Barnett	28M	1:04:06	12:50	64:06 
157	11	Wendy Carney	46F	1:04:16	12:52	58:57 
158	 4	Jennifer Clark	61F	1:04:28	12:54	48:40 
159	11	Allison Little	29F	1:04:29	12:54	64:29 
160	13	Deidra Shively	52F	1:04:43	12:57	55:12 
161	15	Brandon Herd	50M	1:05:51	13:11	57:36 
162	11	Nick Hedglin	30M	1:07:32	13:31	67:22 
163	 2	Samantha Edwards	10F	1:09:16	13:52	60:06 
164	13	Lulu Edwards	38F	1:09:16	13:52	67:40 
165	12	Tobey Strauch	46F	1:09:41	13:57	63:55 
166	 4	Cody North	13M	1:09:43	13:57	62:01 
167	 7	Chatseny Hughes	43F	1:09:49	13:58	65:54 
168	 7	Christine Haynes	57F	1:12:30	14:30	57:54 
169	 8	Debbie Broadhead	55F	1:12:47	14:34	59:42 
170	 4	Karen Calnan	69F	1:15:59	15:12	50:44 
171	12	Christie Beasley	29F	1:17:29	15:30	77:29 
172	13	Erin Farrell	28F	1:18:10	15:38	78:10 
************
COMPLETE 5 MILE WALK RESULTS
                                                         Age
    Place       Name            Age      Time   Pace    Grade 
  1	 1	Lee Fore	56M	 53:49	10:46	44:48 
  2	 2	Steve Pranger	58M	 54:07	10:50	44:18 
  3	 1	Angel Curry	53F	 55:23	11:05	46:38 
  4	 1	Ronald Roma	63M	 56:11	11:15	44:01 
  5	 1	Jennifer Agyepong	44F	 57:56	11:36	54:12 
  6	 2	Jennifer Mallard	40F	 58:20	11:40	56:19 
  7	 2	Gary Guido	62M	 58:21	11:41	46:07 
  8	 1	Bill Seabergh	72M	 58:24	11:41	41:40 
  9	 1	Jonathan Young	41M	 58:34	11:43	54:57 
 10	 3	Thomas Sharkey	57M	 59:27	11:54	49:05 
 11	 1	Becky Bryant	60F	 59:51	11:59	45:50 
 12	 1	Blair Farrell	11F	1:00:32	12:07	53:51 
 13	 1	Wayne Gordon	54M	1:00:36	12:08	51:18 
 14	 2	Eugene Pennington	73M	1:00:52	12:11	42:48 
 15	 3	Robert Crear	63M	1:01:06	12:14	47:52 
 16	 2	Joyce Beacham	61F	1:01:10	12:14	46:11 
 17	 1	Brad Heisler	69M	1:01:13	12:15	45:19 
 18	 1	Kelley Sanders	49F	1:01:53	12:23	54:49 
 19	 1	Sue Greer	77F	1:03:25	12:41	36:49 
 20	 1	Gage Ashley	14M	1:03:46	12:46	57:59 
 21	 4	Charles Atkins, Jr.	61M	1:03:51	12:47	50:55 
 22	 5	Roger Wiseman	61M	1:03:59	12:48	51:01 
 23	 2	Paula Ellis	70F	1:04:09	12:50	42:08 
 24	 1	Tina Branan	59F	1:04:44	12:57	50:17 
 25	 2	Steve Ellis	69M	1:05:52	13:11	48:46 
 26	 3	D.P. Scarborough	73M	1:06:03	13:13	46:27 
 27	 3	Samantha Crawford	42F	1:06:08	13:14	62:56 
 28	 4	Don Thames	59M	1:06:29	13:18	53:57 
 29	 3	Debra Kinser	62F	1:06:50	13:22	49:44 
 30	 2	Anna Marie Agyepong	14F	1:06:52	13:23	62:59 
 31	 1	April Farrell	35F	1:07:16	13:28	66:35 
 32	 1	Dian Anderson	69F	1:07:38	13:32	45:10 
 33	 2	Bryan Green	50M	1:07:50	13:34	59:21 
 34	 2	Deanna Boyles	50F	1:08:10	13:38	59:38 
 35	 2	Tara Whitmire	55F	1:08:43	13:45	56:22 
 36	 3	Martha Keenum	81F	1:09:09	13:50	36:58 
 37	 4	Ashley Boyte	40F	1:09:28	13:54	67:04 
 38	 4	Dorthy Thompson	62F	1:09:32	13:55	51:44 
 39	 1	Haley Bates	21F	1:09:59	14:00	69:59 
 40	 1	Casey Kulinoski	21M	1:09:59	14:00	69:43 
 41	 1	Andrew Stevens	26M	1:10:14	14:03	70:14 
 42	 2	Princess Moore	24F	1:10:58	14:12	70:58 
 43	 2	Karen Sweeny	66F	1:11:07	14:14	49:49 
 44	 3	Kelly Brown	55F	1:11:09	14:14	58:22 
 45	 2	Kiante King	24M	1:11:20	14:16	71:20 
 46	 2	Luke Shivers	13M	1:11:38	14:20	63:43 
 47	 3	Tracye Prewitt	53F	1:11:39	14:20	60:20 
 48	 4	Judy Morrissey	75F	1:11:42	14:21	43:11 
 49	 5	Joseph Mocknick	57M	1:12:04	14:25	59:30 
 50	 4	Jerri Mocknick	59F	1:12:06	14:26	56:00 
 51	 2	Tiffany Jamison	35F	1:12:25	14:29	71:41 
 52	 5	Angel Shivers	44F	1:12:26	14:30	67:46 
 53	 4	Debbie James	53F	1:12:37	14:32	61:09 
 54	 1	Kathryn Bates	19F	1:12:46	14:34	72:29 
 55	 2	Sandra Brown	47F	1:12:51	14:35	66:05 
 56	 3	Olivia Walker	48F	1:12:53	14:35	65:21 
 57	 6	Eddie McKinney	63M	1:12:55	14:35	57:07 
 58	 6	Jamie Booth	43F	1:13:32	14:43	69:25 
 59	 5	Debi Aden	59F	1:13:32	14:43	57:07 
 60	 1	Tony Freeman	46M	1:14:00	14:48	66:49 
 61	 2	Michael Crawley	25M	1:14:05	14:49	74:05 
 62	 5	Janell Thames	60F	1:14:07	14:50	56:46 
 63	 3	Kaylee Williams	11F	1:14:16	14:52	66:04 
 64	 4	Leigh Conerly	49F	1:14:44	14:57	66:12 
 65	 5	Ritchie Anne Keller	45F	1:14:45	14:57	69:16 
 66	 6	Ray Sienko	59M	1:15:46	15:10	61:29 
 67	 5	Donna Gonzales	74F	1:15:50	15:10	46:30 
 68	 2	Tony Bednar	41M	1:15:51	15:11	71:09 
 69	 3	Ryan North	42M	1:15:54	15:11	70:40 
 70	 1	Emily McGehee	28F	1:16:06	15:14	76:06 
 71	 3	Erin Dunaway	22F	1:16:07	15:14	76:07 
 72	 5	Jennifer Brezovic	52F	1:17:05	15:25	65:45 
 73	 3	Peggy Gouras	67F	1:17:13	15:27	53:14 
 74	 1	Elizabeth Bednar	 9F	1:17:28	15:30	65:21 
 75	 3	Amy Bednar	39F	1:17:41	15:33	75:28 
 76	 6	Peggy Powers	77F	1:17:49	15:34	45:10 
 77	 1	Frank Gardner	37M	1:18:08	15:38	75:30 
 78	 6	Tammy Stewart	49F	1:18:15	15:39	69:18 
 79	 7	Kim Ashley	44F	1:18:16	15:40	73:14 
 80	 4	Britton Bufkin	24F	1:18:23	15:41	78:23 
 81	 8	Jennifer Turner	44F	1:18:25	15:41	73:22 
 82	 2	Lindsay Barnett	27F	1:19:08	15:50	79:08 
 83	 7	Stanley Porter	61M	1:19:34	15:55	63:26 
 84	 8	Billy Taylor	62M	1:20:13	16:03	63:24 
 85	 6	Tammy Triplett	58F	1:20:25	16:05	63:20 
 86	 3	Anthony Stevens	54M	1:20:55	16:11	68:30 
 87	 6	Lisa Boleware	53F	1:21:30	16:18	68:38 
 88	 7	Meredith McRight	46F	1:21:30	16:18	74:45 
 89	 9	Marie Allen	43F	1:21:32	16:19	76:58 
 90	 8	Akemi Moore	45F	1:21:32	16:19	75:33 
 91	 7	Greg Berg	58M	1:21:34	16:19	66:46 
 92	 9	Barbara Gray	48F	1:21:56	16:24	73:28 
 93	10	Sharon Dukes	45F	1:21:57	16:24	75:57 
 94	 3	Laura Sisk	26F	1:21:58	16:24	81:58 
 95	 7	Maureen Corcoran	59F	1:22:28	16:30	64:03 
 96	 4	Fred Tracy	72M	1:22:28	16:30	58:50 
 97	 1	Amy Parsons	31F	1:22:33	16:31	82:28 
 98	 4	Dasha Eakes	38F	1:22:51	16:35	80:56 
 99	11	Kelly Flanagan	48F	1:22:53	16:35	74:19 
100	 7	Nancy Dykes	73F	1:23:10	16:38	51:54 
101	 5	Steve Skopec	75M	1:23:18	16:40	56:43 
102	 8	Steve Riles	55M	1:23:58	16:48	70:30 
103	 2	Anthony Schmidt	46M	1:24:52	16:59	76:38 
104	12	Samantha Schmidt	45F	1:24:54	16:59	78:41 
105	13	Tamara Green	45F	1:25:03	17:01	78:49 
106	 5	Darlene Jones	38F	1:25:21	17:05	83:23 
107	14	Felicia Tweedle	46F	1:25:23	17:05	78:19 
108	 6	Herschel Hale	74M	1:26:40	17:20	60:00 
109	 8	Linda Brown	59F	1:27:44	17:33	68:09 
110	10	Amy Smith	41F	1:27:55	17:35	84:18 
111	 2	Molly Smith	16F	1:28:02	17:37	85:08 
112	15	Leslie Grammer	45F	1:28:34	17:43	82:04 
113	 6	Joy Porter	60F	1:28:38	17:44	67:52 
114	16	Wendy Trevillion	45F	1:28:40	17:44	82:10 
115	11	Lana Howell	40F	1:30:04	18:01	86:57 
116	 7	Teresa Laney	53F	1:30:04	18:01	75:51 
117	12	Kristy Griffin	41F	1:30:23	18:05	86:40 
118	 6	Michelle Collins	38F	1:30:24	18:05	88:19 
119	 9	Mike Hogan	62M	1:30:42	18:09	71:41 
120	 7	Jenna Mclendon	35F	1:31:14	18:15	90:18 
121	 8	Lisa Mclendon	50F	1:31:14	18:15	79:49 
122	 3	Ahmad Jaber	12M	1:31:29	18:18	79:22 
123	13	Selena Graham	43F	1:31:53	18:23	86:44 
124	 5	Rainey Still	20F	1:31:59	18:24	91:57 
125	 6	Alison Green	20F	1:31:59	18:24	91:57 
126	 9	Sheree Ahlvin	51F	1:32:05	18:25	79:33 
127	10	Lynn Case	51F	1:32:08	18:26	79:36 
128	 4	David Case	51M	1:32:21	18:29	80:08 
129	 3	Randy Jones	49M	1:32:22	18:29	81:27 
130	 9	Terri Morgan	56F	1:33:41	18:45	75:50 
131	 4	James Daniels	46M	1:33:43	18:45	84:37 
132	 2	Midori Allen	 9F	1:33:47	18:46	79:06 
133	 7	Tully Hall	73M	1:33:51	18:47	66:00 
134	 8	Lauren Hall	39F	1:34:49	18:58	92:06 
135	 5	Kelvin Moore	47M	1:34:50	18:58	84:58 
136	 7	Mikayla Evans-Moore	23F	1:35:19	19:04	95:19 
137	17	Deborah Wilson	49F	1:35:19	19:04	84:25 
138	18	Angela Tarver	49F	1:35:54	19:11	84:56 
139	 4	Katie Stewart	29F	1:36:14	19:15	96:14 
140	10	Helen Cunny	56F	1:36:14	19:15	77:53 
141	 8	Robert Cunny	93M	1:36:18	19:16	35:11 
142	 3	Sarah Riles	16F	1:42:11	20:27	98:49 
143	11	Donna Abbott	51F	1:44:53	20:59	90:36 
144	10	Robert Abbott	63M	1:44:54	20:59	82:10 
145	 4	Alva Woods	68F	1:45:08	21:02	71:20 
146	 8	Tara Bridges	21F	1:45:21	21:05	105:2 
147	 4	Natalie Wilson	19F	1:45:25	21:05	105:0 
148	 5	Erica Martin	29F	1:45:28	21:06	105:2 
149	 9	Sharon Dennis	37F	1:45:31	21:07	103:3 
150	 7	Colleen Wells	64F	1:48:12	21:39	78:08 
151	 4	Erin Lambert	14F	1:48:14	21:39	101:5 
152	 8	Pamela Cook	75F	1:48:15	21:39	65:12 
153	 4	J.T. Crews	12M	1:48:51	21:47	94:26 
154	14	Jami Crews	40F	1:48:51	21:47	105:0 
155	 3	Carl Willis	23M	1:51:49	22:22	111:4 
156	12	Susan Sanders	53F	1:51:51	22:23	94:11 
157	11	Carol Byrnes	59F	1:59:57	24:00	93:10 
158	13	Michele Willis	53F	1:59:58	24:00	101:0 
159	 1	Blake Keen	10M	1:59:59	24:00	98:03 
************
COMPLETE ONE MILE RESULTS
    Place       Name            Age      Time  
  1	 1	Sam Hall	10M	 6:55 
  2	 1	Oden Henderson	 8M	 6:59 
  3	 2	Waring Kane	 8M	 7:14 
  4	 3	Jonah Artman	 9M	 7:37 
  5	 1	Gloria Hall	11F	 7:57 
  6	 2	Eli Stephens	10M	 8:02 
  7	 1	Annslee Averett	 8F	 8:16 
  8	 2	Anne Kane	11F	 8:29 
  9	 3	Christian Harris	11F	 9:02 
 10	 1	Austin Hood	 7M	 9:11 
 11	 1	Addison Bednar	 7F	 9:16 
 12	 2	Avery Hern	 6F	 9:34 
 13	 4	Keegan Blount	 9M	 9:47 
 14	 2	Tyler Sloan	 6M	10:10 
 15	 3	Yeshua Agyepong	 7M	10:21 
 16	 2	April-Kristen Agyepong	 9F	10:25 
 17	 4	Addison Averett	11F	10:27 
 18	 1	Reid Hood	 5M	10:33 
 19	 3	Elle Larson	 7F	10:39 
 20	 5	Christian Williams	 8M	10:59 
 21	 2	Yosif Agyepong	 4M	11:25 
 22	 3	Brandon Williams	10M	12:13 
 23	 4	Chloe Sumerall	 6F	12:54 
 24	 3	Douglas Upchurch	 5M	13:08 
 25	 4	Cullen Tankesley	 5M	15:06 
 26	 1	Emma Sumerall	 3F	15:15 
 27	 2	Allison Blount	 4F	15:33 
 28	 1	Luke Larson	12M	17:03 
 29	 3	Kyla Sloan	 4F	17:07 

(Printable PDF copy)